10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
[sku0699]

Price: US$263.50

Date Added: 10/05/2016 by Robert
Good service and prices.
My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my friend's recommendation. Competitive price and impressive customer service. Nice.
Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z