16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

100G Transceivers

Fiber-Mart 100G transceiver module offer customers 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center networking, enterprise core aggregation, and service provider transport applications. Fiber-Mart offers 100G-SR10 CXP, 100G-SR10 CFP and 100G-LR4 CFP. They support multi-rate from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregate. Fiber-Mart 100G transceivers offer significant advantages over existing solutions in terms of reduced power dissipation and increased density with the added benefit of pluggability for reduced first installed cost.



100G 4x28G Metro Tunable DWDM 30km (500km+ Amplified) CFP Transceiver for SMF
10000

100G 4x28G Metro Tunable DWDM 30km (500km+ Amplified) CFP Transceiver for SMF

MFG PART#: CFP-100GC-30Fiber-MART.Com's CFP-100GC-30-xx 100G DWDM CFP transceiver module is designed to transport a 100 Gigabit...
0 reviews
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF
10000

100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF

FM SKU#:SKU0014M1 Model#:CFP-100GT31-10 MFG PART#: CFP-100GT31-10Fiber-MART.Com's CFP-100GT31-10 100GE CFP module offer customers...
US$3,000.00
0 reviews
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF
10000

100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF

FM SKU#:SKU0016M1 Model#:CFP2-100GT31-10 MFG PART#: CFP2-100GT31-10Fiber-MART.Com's CFP2-100GT31-10100G CFP2 optical transceiver...
US$8,000.00  US$7,520.00
Save: 6% off
2 reviews
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP4 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF
10000

100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP4 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF

FM SKU#:SKU0035M1 Model#:CFP4-100GT31-10 MFG PART#: CFP4-100GT31-10 Fiber-MART.Com's CFP4-100GT31-10 100G CFP4 transceiver...
US$7,875.00
0 reviews
100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF
10000

100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF

FM SKU#:SKU00503K Model#:CFP-100G31-10 MFG PART#: CFP-100G31-10Fiber-MART.Com's CFP-100G31-10 100G CFP module offer customers 100...
US$3,000.00
0 reviews
100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF
10000

100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF

FM SKU#:SKU0001C5 Model#:CFP2-100G31-10 MFG PART#: CFP2-100G31-10Fiber-Mart’s CFP2-100G31-10 100G CFP2 transceiver modules are...
US$4,500.00
0 reviews
100GBASE-LR4 CFP4 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF
10000

100GBASE-LR4 CFP4 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF

FM SKU#:SKU0021M1 Model#:CFP4-100G31-10 MFG PART#: CFP4-100G31-10Fiber-MART.Com's CFP4-100G31-10 100G CFP4 optical transceiver...
US$7,875.00
0 reviews
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF
10000

100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF

MFG PART#: CFP-100GT85-1MFiber-MART.Com's 100GBASE-SR10 CFP module supports link lengths of 100 meters and 150 meters...
0 reviews
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Multirate CFP2 850nm100m Transceiver for MMF
10000

100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Multirate CFP2 850nm100m Transceiver for MMF

MFG PART#: CFP2-100GT85-1MFiber-MART.Com's CFP2-100GT85-1M-xx 100G CFP2 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100...
0 reviews
100GBASE-SR10 CFP 850nm 150m Transceiver for MMF
10000

100GBASE-SR10 CFP 850nm 150m Transceiver for MMF

MFG PART#: CFP-100G85-1MFiber-MART.Com's CFP-100G85-1M-xx 100G CFP module supports link lengths of 100 meters and 150 meters...
0 reviews
100GBASE-SR10 CFP2 850nm 300m Transceiver for MMF
10000

100GBASE-SR10 CFP2 850nm 300m Transceiver for MMF

MFG PART#: CFP2-100G85-3MFiber-Mart’s CFP2-100G85-3M-xx 100G CFP2 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100...
0 reviews
100GBASE-SR10 CXP 850nm 150m Transceiver for MMF
10000

100GBASE-SR10 CXP 850nm 150m Transceiver for MMF

MFG PART#: CXP-100G85-1M100GBASE-SR10 CXP form factor transceiver module for multi mode fiber, short wavelength over 10 lanes, in...
0 reviews
100GBASE-SR4 and OTN Multirate CFP4 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF
10000

100GBASE-SR4 and OTN Multirate CFP4 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF

MFG PART#: CFP4-100GT85-1MFiber-MART.Com's CFP4-100GT85-1M-xx 100G CFP4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit...
0 reviews
100GBASE-SR4 CFP4 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF
10000

100GBASE-SR4 CFP4 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF

MFG PART#: CFP4-100G85-1MFiber-MART.Com's CFP4-100G85-1M-xx 100G CFP4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit...
0 reviews
100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF
10000

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF

MFG PART#: Q28-100G85-1MFiber-MART.Com's Q28-100G85-1M-xx 100G QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit...
0 reviews
CFP Cisco CFP100GSR10 Compatible 100GBASESR10 850nm 150m Transceiver
10000

CFP Cisco CFP100GSR10 Compatible 100GBASESR10 850nm 150m Transceiver

US$1,500.00
0 reviews
CXP Huawei CXP100GSR10 Compatible 100GBASESR10 850nm 150m Transceiver
10000

CXP Huawei CXP100GSR10 Compatible 100GBASESR10 850nm 150m Transceiver

US$1,400.00
0 reviews
Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASEER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver
10000

Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASEER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

US$4,000.00
0 reviews
Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASELR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
10000

Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASELR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

US$1,500.00
0 reviews
Generic Compatible CFP2 100GBASELR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
10000

Generic Compatible CFP2 100GBASELR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

US$2,000.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z