E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

About Us

Fibermart_banner.jpg

 

About FIBER-MART(Fiber-MART.COM)

 

FIBER-MART(Fiber-MART.COM), based in HongKong & U.S., a worldwide leading supplier in fiber optic network, fttx, fiber cabling & connectivity, fiber testing, fiber splicing, fiber polishing & integrated network solutions. Devoting on the research & development, design, manufacture, and fiber connectivity network solutions for carriers, ISPs, content providers and networks, has always engaged in high-performance and innovation.

 

Our goal is to create value for worldwide customers continuously with high-quality products and excellent services in the field of optical communication.

 

Fs new_pic_about01.jpg

 

With last four years growing, FIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com) has built its strong and professional teams in optical communication product R&D, systematic solution and supply chain management.

 

FIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com) focuses on the high-performance all the time, which highlights the pertinent best practices and benefits of managing quality as an integrated part of business to build a culture of collaboration and innovation. All the products from FIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com) are tested individually and walk through the testing challenges. We set ourselves apart by investing in highly trained technical staff and state-of-the-art testing facilities to ensure the products consistency and reliability. Our quality control procedures are designed to ensure virtually zero chance of failure in your network. The advanced and powerful inventory & warehouse management system established by FIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com) ensures the delivery capacity and quick response speed.

 

Nowadays, FIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com) is doing business with more and more worldwide well-known corporations like CloudFlare, EXFO, Apple, MRV, JDSU, ADTRAN, Avago, EMC, etc., who have put large volume of FIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com)’s products into production for their Data Center or Cloud Computing application and speak highly of our service and products.

 

FIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com) — Run to Win the Future

 

FIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com) can provide a full range of cost-effective optical communication products, professional sales service and technology solution. FIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com) has received an investment of 30 million CNY from a well-known private equity firm currently and will be fully upgraded soon to a brand new appearance to serve the customers around the world.

 

FIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com) will be working together with our customers, partners and co-workers to benefit them more and contribute more to the global popularity of optical communication.

 

Fs new_pic_about02.jpg
 
 
Product Upgrade A series upgrade on products will be conducted from R&D to package. The products of FIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com) will be presented to customers with more excellent quality, reasonable price and steady performance.
 
Fs new_pic_about03.jpg
 
 
Service Upgrade Local professional sales & customer services team will be set up soon in Singapore, UK, Australia, Germany, France and other states, providing professional, fast response full-services supported by France, German, Spanish, Russian, Arabic etc. speaking.
 
Fs new_pic_about04.jpg
 
Logistic & Storage UpgradeFIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com)’s warehouse has been expanded tenfold. In the coming year, FIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com) will be able to ship out the products in stock within 1 or 2 business days once the order received, which will bring more convenience to the customers.
 
Fs new_pic_about05.jpg
 
Technology Upgrade FIBER-MART(Fiber-Mart.com) will keep increasing investments in the optical communication technology and solution to provide remote solution diagram, technical support and on-site issue solving services for our customers. It will be achieved within one year.
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: DWDM XFP | DWDM Demultiplexer | E2000 to FC | DWDM Mux | E2000 to E2000 | E2000 APC Adapter | Dispersion Compensation | DWDM EDFA | DWDM SFP | Drop Cable | Digital Video 3G SFP | Duplex Patch Cable | DWDM OADM | Dust Caps | Distribution Box | DWDM Filter | Direct Attach Cable | DIN Adapter | DWDM Demux | Dust Cap |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9