FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

120G CXP AOC

120G CXP AOC(Active Optical Cable) integrates the design of 12-Channel VCSEL array and PIN array, providing 12 parallel data channels. Each channel supports up to 10.5Gbps transmission data rate, total 126Gbps bandwidth. Due to its non-exposed optical interface, 120G CXP AOC has no optical interfaces clean or contamination problems, which makes it can be flexibly arranged extensively with the cloud data center computer room. When using the 120G CXP AOC over OM3 fiber optic cables, the transmission distance can reach up to 300 meters. This product is suitable for 12x QDR InfiniBand Interconnection, meeting with IEEE802.3ba standard.



10M(32.8ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable
10000

10M(32.8ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10073Z Model#:120GCXP-AOC-10 MFG PART#: 120GCXP-AOC-10120G CXP Active Optical Cable integrates the design of...
US$1,345.00
0 reviews
120G CXP Active Optical Cable
10000

120G CXP Active Optical Cable

120GCXP-AOC-10   120G CXP Active Optical Cable integrates the design of 12-Channel VCSEL Array and PIN Array, providing 12...
US$1,345.00
0 reviews
1M(3.3ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable
10000

1M(3.3ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00006N Model#:120GCXP-AOC-1 MFG PART#: 120GCXP-AOC-1120G CXP Active Optical Cable integrates the design of 12-Channel...
US$1,300.00
0 reviews
2M(6.6ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable
10000

2M(6.6ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10088Z Model#:120GCXP-AOC-2 MFG PART#: 120GCXP-AOC-2120G CXP Active Optical Cable integrates the design of 12-Channel...
US$1,305.00
0 reviews
3M(9.8ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable
10000

3M(9.8ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10066Z Model#:120GCXP-AOC-3 MFG PART#: 120GCXP-AOC-3120G CXP Active Optical Cable integrates the design of 12-Channel...
US$1,310.00
0 reviews
4M(13.1ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable
10000

4M(13.1ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10067Z Model#:120GCXP-AOC-4 MFG PART#: 120GCXP-AOC-4120G CXP Active Optical Cable integrates the design of 12-Channel...
US$1,315.00
0 reviews
5M(16.4ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable
10000

5M(16.4ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10068Z Model#:120GCXP-AOC-5 MFG PART#: 120GCXP-AOC-5120G CXP Active Optical Cable integrates the design of 12-Channel...
US$1,320.00
0 reviews
6M(19.7ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable
10000

6M(19.7ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10069Z Model#:120GCXP-AOC-6 MFG PART#: 120GCXP-AOC-6120G CXP Active Optical Cable integrates the design of 12-Channel...
US$1,325.00
0 reviews
7M(23ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable
10000

7M(23ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10070Z Model#:120GCXP-AOC-7 MFG PART#: 120GCXP-AOC-7120G CXP Active Optical Cable integrates the design of 12-Channel...
US$1,330.00
0 reviews
8M(26.2ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable
10000

8M(26.2ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10071Z Model#:120GCXP-AOC-8 MFG PART#: 120GCXP-AOC-8120G CXP Active Optical Cable integrates the design of 12-Channel...
US$1,335.00
0 reviews
9M(29.5ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable
10000

9M(29.5ft) 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10072Z Model#:120GCXP-AOC-9 MFG PART#: 120GCXP-AOC-9120G CXP Active Optical Cable integrates the design of 12-Channel...
US$1,340.00
0 reviews
Customized 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable
10000

Customized 120GBASE CXP Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU01287N Model#:120GCXP-AOC-X MFG PART#: 120G CXP Active Optical Cable integrates the design of 12-Channel VCSEL Array...
US$1,345.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z