FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

120G CXP to 3xQSFP+ AOC



120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

120GBASE CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable   120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable provide...
US$1,300.00
0 reviews
1M(3.3ft) 120GBASE CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

1M(3.3ft) 120GBASE CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10608Z Model#:CXP-3Q-AOC-1 MFG PART#: 120GBASE CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable120G CXP to 3x 40G...
US$1,280.00
0 reviews
1m(3.3ft) Generic Compatible 120G CXP to 3x40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

1m(3.3ft) Generic Compatible 120G CXP to 3x40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

120G CXP Breakout AOC (1-meter, CXP to 3 QSFP+) Product Details Part Number CXP-3Q-AOC-1 Vendor Name Fiber-MART Connector Type...
US$1,300.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z