10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G SFP+ Converter Module for X2 ports Best customer services ever
Best customer service in...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module I never think twice about ordering from Fiber-MART.
5 of 5 Stars!
33dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Received my order on time
The Hight Power EDFA is a...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G SFP+ Converter Module for X2 ports Best customer services ever
Best customer service in...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module I never think twice about ordering from Fiber-MART.
5 of 5 Stars!
33dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Received my order on time
The Hight Power EDFA is a...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

120G CXP to CXP AOC



5m(16.4ft) Generic Compatible 120G CXP Active Optical Cable
10000

5m(16.4ft) Generic Compatible 120G CXP Active Optical Cable

120G CXP AOC (5-meter, CXP to CXP) Product Details Part Number 120GCXP-AOC-5 Vendor Name Fiber-MART Connector Type CXP to CXP...
US$1,300.00
0 reviews
Active Optical Cable 120G CXP
10000

Active Optical Cable 120G CXP

120G CXP Active Optical Cable 120G CXP Active Optical Cable integrates the design of 12-Channel VCSEL Array and PIN Array,...
US$1,300.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z