18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

40G QSFP+ AOC Cables

QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high speed, low latency, twinaxial copper cables used for high speed network backbones, enterprise network switching and network storage. The cables offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40GBASE and Infniband standards, to maximize performance.We provide QSFP+ cables including 40G QSFP+ passive copper cables and active cooper cables. Custom cables are available in various lengths and other options.



Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ to LC
10000

Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ to LC

QSFP-8X-AOC-5   40GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active Optical Cable are a high performance, low power...
US$261.00
0 reviews
Customized 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

Customized 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU01292N Model#:Q4S-AOC-X MFG PART#: 40GBASE QSFP to 4x SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a...
US$293.00
0 reviews
Customized 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

Customized 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU01293N Model#:QSFP-8X-AOC-X MFG PART#: 40GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active Optical Cable are...
US$263.50
0 reviews
Customized 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

Customized 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU01288N Model#:QQ-AOC-X MFG PART#: QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power consumption...
US$466.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z