ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC

40G active optical cable assembly for point to point connections between network equipment



10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10028Z Model#:Q4S-AOC-10 MFG PART#: Q4S-AOC-1040GBASE QSFP to 4x SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT...
US$293.00
0 reviews
1M(3.3ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

1M(3.3ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00007N Model#:Q4S-AOC-1 MFG PART#: Q4S-AOC-140GBASE QSFP to 4x SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT...
US$245.00
0 reviews
1m(3.3ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

1m(3.3ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

40G QSFP+ Breakout AOC (1-meter, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+) Cisco 40GbE Breakout AOC Cabling Connection Using Cisco 40GbE Breakout AOCs to...
US$200.00
0 reviews
2M(6.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

2M(6.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10020Z Model#:Q4S-AOC-2 MFG PART#: Q4S-AOC-240GBASE QSFP to 4x SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT...
US$250.00
0 reviews
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10021Z Model#:Q4S-AOC-3 MFG PART#: Q4S-AOC-340GBASE QSFP to 4x SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT...
US$256.00
0 reviews
4M(13.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

4M(13.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10022Z Model#:Q4S-AOC-4 MFG PART#: Q4S-AOC-440GBASE QSFP to 4x SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT...
US$261.00
0 reviews
5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10023Z Model#:Q4S-AOC-5 MFG PART#: Q4S-AOC-540GBASE QSFP to 4x SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT...
US$266.00
0 reviews
6M(19.7ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

6M(19.7ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10024Z Model#:Q4S-AOC-6 MFG PART#: Q4S-AOC-640GBASE QSFP to 4x SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT...
US$271.00
0 reviews
7M(23ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

7M(23ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10025Z Model#:Q4S-AOC-7 MFG PART#: Q4S-AOC-740GBASE QSFP to 4x SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT...
US$277.00
0 reviews
8M(26.2ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

8M(26.2ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10026Z Model#:Q4S-AOC-8 MFG PART#: Q4S-AOC-840GBASE QSFP to 4x SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT...
US$283.00
0 reviews
9M(29.5ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
10000

9M(29.5ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10027Z Model#:Q4S-AOC-9 MFG PART#: Q4S-AOC-940GBASE QSFP to 4x SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT...
US$288.00
0 reviews
Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+
10000

Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+

Q4S-AOC-8   40GBASE QSFP to 4x SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect...
US$283.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z