1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC



100M(328.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

100M(328.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00016I Model#:QQ-AOC-100 MFG PART#: QQ-AOC-100QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power...
US$466.00
0 reviews
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00013I Model#:QQ-AOC-10 MFG PART#: QQ-AOC-10QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power...
US$236.00
0 reviews
20M(65.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

20M(65.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU20062Y Model#:QQ-AOC-20 MFG PART#: QQ-AOC-20QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power...
US$262.00
0 reviews
20m(65.6ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

20m(65.6ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

40G QSFP+ AOC (20-meter, QSFP+ to QSFP+) Cisco Compatible 40GbE QSFP+ AOC Cabling Connection Applying Cisco 40GbE QSFP+ AOCs to...
US$170.00
0 reviews
30M(98.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

30M(98.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00014I Model#:QQ-AOC-30 MFG PART#: QQ-AOC-30-xxQSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power...
US$287.00
0 reviews
40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00016I Model#:QQ-AOC-100 MFG PART#: QQ-AOC-100 QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power...
US$466.00
0 reviews
40M(131.2ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

40M(131.2ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU01289N Model#:QQ-AOC-40 MFG PART#: QQ-AOC-40QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power...
US$312.00
0 reviews
50M(164ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

50M(164ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00015I Model#:QQ-AOC-50 MFG PART#: QQ-AOC-50-xxQSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power...
US$338.00
0 reviews
60M(196.9ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

60M(196.9ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU01290N Model#:QQ-AOC-60 MFG PART#: QQ-AOC-60QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power...
US$363.00
0 reviews
70M(229.7ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

70M(229.7ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU01291N Model#:QQ-AOC-70 MFG PART#: QQ-AOC-70-xxQSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power...
US$388.00
0 reviews
80M(262.5ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

80M(262.5ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU01294N Model#:QQ-AOC-80 MFG PART#: QQ-AOC-80QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power...
US$413.00
0 reviews
90M(295.3ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10000

90M(295.3ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU01295N Model#:QQ-AOC-90 MFG PART#: QQ-AOC-90QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power...
US$438.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z