114 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible This product is very easy to use. It is better than the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The product meets my needs, and the material is consistent...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The last purchase took a long time, the quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode OM1 Armored Patch Cable Hurry up. The delivery is great.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- LSZH The product is of good quality and can be used for a long...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum The customer service is very dedicated, the reply is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The price is affordable, the tools are complete, If there...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Product quality is very good! ha~
5 of 5 Stars!
114 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible This product is very easy to use. It is better than the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The product meets my needs, and the material is consistent...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The last purchase took a long time, the quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode OM1 Armored Patch Cable Hurry up. The delivery is great.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- LSZH The product is of good quality and can be used for a long...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum The customer service is very dedicated, the reply is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The price is affordable, the tools are complete, If there...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Product quality is very good! ha~
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Single Armor, Multi-core, Tight Buffer Indoor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC
10000

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

US$0.34
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC
10000

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

US$0.34
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC
10000

1 Fiber Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

US$0.27
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.91
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.91
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.19
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC
10000

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

US$0.39
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC
10000

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

US$0.39
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC
10000

2 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

US$0.34
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.54
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.08
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.08
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.67
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.39
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.39
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.85
0 Reviews
Custom Armored Cable
10000

Custom Armored Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 120G to 40G DAC | 3G Transmitter | 120G to 40G AOC | 24 Fibers ODF | 40G Active Optical Cable | 1x2 FBT | 120G CXP | Active Optical Cable | 40G Direct Attach Cable | 120G Direct Attach Cable | 2x2 FBT | 40G QSFP to LC | 120G DAC | ABS PLC Splitter | 40G DAC | 120G AOC | Amplifier Module | ABS Box FBT Coupler | 3 Ports Optical Circulator | 30dBm Fiber Amplifier |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9