Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Single Armor, Multi-core, Tight Buffer Indoor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC
10000

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

FM SKU#:SKU00193E2 Model#:SFAC-A1 MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out...
US$0.34
0 reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC
10000

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

FM SKU#:SKU00187E2 Model#:SFAC-A1b MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out...
US$0.34
0 reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC
10000

1 Fiber Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

FM SKU#:SKU00181E2 Model#:SFAC-B1.1 MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out...
US$0.27
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

FM SKU#:SKU00198E2 Model#:MCAC-12A1 MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out...
US$1.91
0 reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

FM SKU#:SKU00192E2 Model#:MCAC-12A1b MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid...
US$1.91
0 reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

FM SKU#:SKU00186E2 Model#:MCAC-12B1.1 MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid...
US$1.19
0 reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC
10000

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

FM SKU#:SKU00188E2 Model#:DFAC-A1b MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out...
US$0.39
0 reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC
10000

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

FM SKU#:SKU00194E2 Model#:DFAC-A1 MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out...
US$0.39
0 reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC
10000

2 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

FM SKU#:SKU00182E2 Model#:DFAC-B1.1 MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out...
US$0.34
0 reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

FM SKU#:SKU00195E2 Model#:MCAC-4A1 MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out...
US$0.78
0 reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

FM SKU#:SKU00189E2 Model#:MCAC-4A1b MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out...
US$0.78
0 reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

FM SKU#:SKU00183E2 Model#:MCAC-4B1.1 MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid...
US$0.54
0 reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

FM SKU#:SKU00190E2 Model#:MCAC-6A1b MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out...
US$1.08
0 reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

FM SKU#:SKU00196E2 Model#:MCAC-6A1 MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out...
US$1.08
0 reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

FM SKU#:SKU00184E2 Model#:MCAC-6B1.1 MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid...
US$0.67
0 reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

FM SKU#:SKU00197E2 Model#:MCAC-8A1 MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out...
US$1.39
0 reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

FM SKU#:SKU00191E2 Model#:MCAC-8A1b MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid out...
US$1.39
0 reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

FM SKU#:SKU00185E2 Model#:MCAC-8B1.1 MFG PART#: This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it could be laid...
US$0.85
0 reviews
Custom Armored Cable
10000

Custom Armored Cable

MFG PART#: Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable This cable is suitable for indoor level and vertical cabling, it...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z