JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G Armored Cables

Armored fiber optic patch cable use stainless steel armor inside the jacket, this will help make the armored fiber patch cord resistant of high tension and pressure, it can resist the weight of an adult person, and it is not easy to break when bent or dragged. The inside armor can protect the whole cable from rodent. 10G OM4 armored fiber optic patch cables provide 10 gigabit data transfer speeds in high bandwidth applications and they are 5 times faster than standard 50um fiber cable. Work with both VCSEL laser and LED sources. Our OM4 10G fiber optic patch cables and multi mode om3 armored fiber are 100% optically tested for maximum performance. We have all lengths and connectors available.



Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch Cable   Fiber Patch Cables also known as fiber jumpers or fiber...
US$5.50
0 reviews
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52831RJ Model#:OM4-E2000-E2000-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch...
US$13.35
0 reviews
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52839RJ Model#:OM4-E2000-E2000-SXAM--FM MFG PART#: E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch...
US$11.35
0 reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
10000

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0176V Model#:OM3-E2000-E2000-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch...
US$13.35
0 reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
10000

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0201V Model#:OM3-E2000-E2000-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch...
US$11.35
0 reviews
FC-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52543RJ Model#:OM4-FC-E2000-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch CableFiber...
US$9.45
0 reviews
FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52551RJ Model#:OM4-FC-E2000-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch Cable...
US$8.04
0 reviews
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52447RJ Model#:OM4-FC-FC-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber...
US$5.55
0 reviews
FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52455RJ Model#:OM4-FC-FC-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber...
US$4.72
0 reviews
FC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52495RJ Model#:OM4-FC-LC-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber...
US$5.55
0 reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52503RJ Model#:OM4-FC-LC-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch CableFiber...
US$4.72
0 reviews
FC-MTRJ Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-MTRJ Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52511RJ Model#:OM4-FC-MTRJ-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-MTRJ Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch CableFiber...
US$6.63
0 reviews
FC-MTRJ Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-MTRJ Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52519RJ Model#:OM4-FC-MTRJ-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-MTRJ Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch CableFiber...
US$5.64
0 reviews
FC-MU Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-MU Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52527RJ Model#:OM4-FC-MU-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-MU Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch...
US$8.15
0 reviews
FC-MU Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-MU Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52535RJ Model#:OM4-FC-MU-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-MU Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch CableFiber...
US$6.93
0 reviews
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52463RJ Model#:OM4-FC-SC-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber...
US$5.55
0 reviews
FC-SC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-SC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52471RJ Model#:OM4-FC-SC-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-SC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber...
US$4.72
0 reviews
FC-ST Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-ST Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52479RJ Model#:OM4-FC-ST-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-ST Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch...
US$5.55
0 reviews
FC-ST Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-ST Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU52487RJ Model#:OM4-FC-ST-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC-ST Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber...
US$4.72
0 reviews
FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0158V Model#:OM3-FC-E2000-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable...
US$9.45
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z