3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Military Grade Fiber Cable

Military Grade fiber optic patch cables are built with specialized Military Tactical fiber cable that features impact and crush resistance characteristics which comply with Military requirements. These assemblies are excellent for use in military vehicles and with field deployed communications equipment.

Fiber-Mart offer three versions including Duplex ST, SC and LC styles in any cut lengths.These assemblies are excellent for use in military vehicles and with field deployed communications equipment. Manufacture of Military Grade fiber- Fiber-Mart can supply you high quality Military Grade fiber optic patch cables.



1M Harsh Environment Multimode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies
10000

1M Harsh Environment Multimode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

FM SKU#:SKU30203T MFG PART#: 1m Harsh Environment Multimode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies (MOQ:1KM) Harsh Environment...
US$58.50
0 reviews
1M Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies
10000

1M Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies

FM SKU#:SKU30204T MFG PART#: 1m Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies (MOQ:1KM) Harsh Environment...
US$60.75
0 reviews
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FM SKU#:SKU30213T MFG PART#: 1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM) Military Grade fiber...
US$16.80
0 reviews
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FM SKU#:SKU30205T MFG PART#: 1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM) Military Grade fiber...
US$16.80
0 reviews
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FM SKU#:SKU30209T MFG PART#: 1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM) Military Grade fiber...
US$35.80
0 reviews
1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FM SKU#:SKU30210T MFG PART#: 1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM) Military Grade fiber optic...
US$35.80
0 reviews
1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FM SKU#:SKU30214T MFG PART#: 1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM) Military Grade fiber optic...
US$16.80
0 reviews
1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FM SKU#:SKU30206T MFG PART#: 1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM) Military Grade fiber optic...
US$16.80
0 reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FM SKU#:SKU30215T MFG PART#: 1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM) Military Grade...
US$24.30
0 reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FM SKU#:SKU30207T MFG PART#: 1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM) Military Grade...
US$24.30
0 reviews
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FM SKU#:SKU30211T MFG PART#: 1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM) Military Grade...
US$44.10
0 reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FM SKU#:SKU30216T MFG PART#: 1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM) Military Grade...
US$17.10
0 reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FM SKU#:SKU30208T MFG PART#: 1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM) Military Grade...
US$17.10
0 reviews
1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FM SKU#:SKU30212T MFG PART#: 1M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM) Military Grade...
US$36.00
0 reviews
5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FM SKU#:SKU30212R MFG PART#: 5M Military Grade Single mode 9/125 Duplex ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM) Military Grade...
US$40.00
0 reviews
Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex Cable Assemblies
10000

Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex Cable Assemblies

1m Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies (MOQ:1KM)   Harsh Environment Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable...
US$61.00
0 reviews
Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10000

Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

1M Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables (MOQ:1KM)   Military Grade fiber optic patch cables are...
US$16.80
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z