12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Multi-core Armored Cables

Multi-core armored cables retain all the features of standard fiber patch cables, but they are much stronger as they have small stainless steel casing and metal net. With the armor, the cables have a high compressive strength, tensile strength and anti-rats biting. Fiber-Mart supply high quality multi-core armored cables with LC, ST, FC, SC, E2000, MPO, MTP connectors, etc., and they can be widely used in national defense and Temperature Sensing Systems. We also can customize cables to meet your requirement; any color and any length are available.



FC/APC to FC/APC 9/125 SM 12 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to FC/APC 9/125 SM 12 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$80.70
0 Reviews
FC/APC to FC/APC 9/125 SM 4 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to FC/APC 9/125 SM 4 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$53.70
0 Reviews
FC/APC to FC/APC 9/125 SM 6 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to FC/APC 9/125 SM 6 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$62.70
0 Reviews
FC/APC to FC/APC 9/125 SM 8 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to FC/APC 9/125 SM 8 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$71.70
0 Reviews
FC/APC to LC/APC 9/125 SM 4 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to LC/APC 9/125 SM 4 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$58.20
0 Reviews
FC/APC to LC/APC 9/125 SM 6 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to LC/APC 9/125 SM 6 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$67.20
0 Reviews
FC/APC to LC/APC 9/125 SM 8 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to LC/APC 9/125 SM 8 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$76.70
0 Reviews
FC/APC to LC/APC9/125 SM 12 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to LC/APC9/125 SM 12 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$85.20
0 Reviews
FC/APC to SC/APC 9/125 SM 12 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to SC/APC 9/125 SM 12 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$80.70
0 Reviews
FC/APC to SC/APC 9/125 SM 4 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to SC/APC 9/125 SM 4 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$53.70
0 Reviews
FC/APC to SC/APC 9/125 SM 6 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to SC/APC 9/125 SM 6 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$62.70
0 Reviews
FC/APC to SC/APC 9/125 SM 8 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to SC/APC 9/125 SM 8 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$71.70
0 Reviews
FC/APC to ST/APC 9/125 SM 12 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to ST/APC 9/125 SM 12 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$80.70
0 Reviews
FC/APC to ST/APC 9/125 SM 4 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to ST/APC 9/125 SM 4 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$53.70
0 Reviews
FC/APC to ST/APC 9/125 SM 6 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/APC to ST/APC 9/125 SM 6 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$62.70
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to FC/UPC 50/125 OM2 MM 12 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to FC/UPC 50/125 OM2 MM 12 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$76.20
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to FC/UPC 50/125 OM2 MM 4 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to FC/UPC 50/125 OM2 MM 4 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$49.20
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to FC/UPC 50/125 OM2 MM 6 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to FC/UPC 50/125 OM2 MM 6 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$58.20
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to FC/UPC 50/125 OM2 MM 8 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to FC/UPC 50/125 OM2 MM 8 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$67.70
0 Reviews
FC/UPC to FC/UPC 62.5/125 OM1 MM 12 Fibers Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to FC/UPC 62.5/125 OM1 MM 12 Fibers Armored Patch Cable

US$76.20
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SFP Transceiver | SC Single-mode | QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable | SFP to X2 | Rack Mount | SFP Converter | SFP Dust Caps | SC APC | SDH EDFA | SDH SONET SFP | SC Adapter | SC Connector | SC Multimode | SC Simplex | SC UPC | SFP Multimode | SC to LC Converter | SC to LC Adapter | SFP | SC to FC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9