10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Multimode Armored Cables

Multimode armored cables are with flexible steel tubes inside the outer jacket as the armor, which protect the fiber glass inside. We supply 62.5/125 multimode armored patch cables and 50/125 multimode armored patch cables. The multimode armored patch cables retain all the features of standard multimode patch cables, but they are much stronger. They are widely used in many fields such as CATV, data storage, local area networks, telecommunication networks, and premise installations. Our multimode armored fiber patch cables are available with simplex or duplex.



Duplex Multimode OM1 Armored Patch Cable
10000

Duplex Multimode OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable   Armored patch cable can be deployed directly in...
US$5.40
0 reviews
Duplex Multimode OM2 Armored Patch Cable
10000

Duplex Multimode OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable   Armored patch cable can be deployed directly in...
US$5.20
0 reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable
10000

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0126V Model#:OM2-E2000-E2000-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch...
US$13.00
0 reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable
10000

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0076V Model#:OM1-E2000-E2000-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch...
US$13.00
1 reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable
10000

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0151V Model#:OM2-E2000-E2000-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch...
US$11.05
0 reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable
10000

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0101V Model#:OM1-E2000-E2000-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch...
US$11.05
0 reviews
FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0108V Model#:OM2-FC-E2000-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable...
US$10.40
0 reviews
FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0058V Model#:OM1-FC-E2000-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable...
US$10.40
0 reviews
FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0133V Model#:OM2-FC-E2000-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable...
US$8.84
0 reviews
FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0083V Model#:OM1-FC-E2000-SXAM-S MFG PART#: FC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable...
US$8.84
0 reviews
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0102V Model#:OM2-FC-FC-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable Armored...
US$5.20
0 reviews
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0052V Model#:OM1-FC-FC-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable Armored...
US$5.20
0 reviews
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0127V Model#:OM2-FC-FC-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable Armored...
US$4.42
0 reviews
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0077V Model#:OM1-FC-FC-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable Armored...
US$4.42
0 reviews
FC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0105V Model#:OM2-FC-LC-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable Armored...
US$5.20
0 reviews
FC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0055V Model#:OM1-FC-LC-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable Armored...
US$5.20
0 reviews
FC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0130V Model#:OM2-FC-LC-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 Light Armored Patch Cable Armored...
US$4.42
0 reviews
FC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0080V Model#:OM1-FC-LC-SXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable Armored...
US$4.42
0 reviews
FC/UPC to MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0106V Model#:OM2-FC-MTRJ-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable...
US$6.28
0 reviews
FC/UPC to MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable
10000

FC/UPC to MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKUA0056V Model#:OM1-FC-MTRJ-DXAM-FM MFG PART#: FC/UPC to MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable...
US$6.28
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z