YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

ADSS Fiber Cables

ADSS (all dielectric self supporting) Fiber Optic Cable is used by electrical utility companies as a communications medium, installed along existing overhead transmission lines and often sharing the same support structures as the electrical conductors.Which is positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around FRP(Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core.  Fiber-Mart supply custom service for ADSS cables, and for more details about other special fiber cables, you can contact us.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

FM SKU#:SKU01258E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1T1000 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$6.20
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

FM SKU#:SKU01213E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1T100 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$2.04
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

FM SKU#:SKU01218E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1T200 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$2.21
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

FM SKU#:SKU01223E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1T300 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$2.47
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

FM SKU#:SKU01228E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1T400 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$3.05
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

FM SKU#:SKU01233E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1T500 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$3.37
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

FM SKU#:SKU01208E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1T50 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$1.89
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

FM SKU#:SKU01238E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1T600 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$3.93
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

FM SKU#:SKU01243E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1T700 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$4.27
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 800M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 800M

FM SKU#:SKU01248E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1T800 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$4.92
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 900M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 900M

FM SKU#:SKU01253E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1T900 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$5.35
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

FM SKU#:SKU01203E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1P1000 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$5.96
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

FM SKU#:SKU01158E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1P100 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$1.80
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

FM SKU#:SKU01163E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1P200 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$1.97
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

FM SKU#:SKU01168E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1P300 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$2.23
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

FM SKU#:SKU01173E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1P400 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$2.81
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

FM SKU#:SKU01178E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1P500 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$3.13
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

FM SKU#:SKU01153E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1P50 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$1.65
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

FM SKU#:SKU01183E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1P600 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$3.69
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

FM SKU#:SKU01188E2 Model#:ADSS-12A1P700 MFG PART#: The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic...
US$4.03
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z