FM-E043U EPON ONU with 1-PON Port , 4 10/100M ports and 1 CATV port Great supplier exceptional customer support and service.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km OTU3 Transceiver for SMF The website is not so nice, but the service was good and...
4 of 5 Stars!
2m 1 Pair Cat 5e 110 to RJ45 Patch Cable this store is great, price is good and quality is nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
FM-E043U EPON ONU with 1-PON Port , 4 10/100M ports and 1 CATV port Great supplier exceptional customer support and service.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km OTU3 Transceiver for SMF The website is not so nice, but the service was good and...
4 of 5 Stars!
2m 1 Pair Cat 5e 110 to RJ45 Patch Cable this store is great, price is good and quality is nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Armored Fiber Optic Cables


Armored Fiber Optic Cable is used by the military, industrial applications as in petrochemical, industrial plants including nuclear and utilities are installed by direct burial in areas where rodents are a problem. The armored fiber cable construction provides additional crush and rodent protection, and this means the armored cable is conductive, so it must be grounded properly. Fiber-Mart manufactures Loose Tube Armored Cable, Ribbon Armored Cable, Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Distribution Armored Cable, Breakout Armored Cable, Self-Supporting Armored Cable, etc. to meet customers’ different requirements. All of armored fiber optic cable price is flexible depending on the quantities of your order.

 

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z