LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter Find a good company, good service, good quality, the next...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 I also want to know about other products, can you contact...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 After receiving it, I will check it immediately and find...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have received the products I need, the goods are very...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves The product quality is very good, express also very fast!If...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB Good reputation, timely delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I've been too busy lately. I'm sure it's late. Things are...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter A few days to arrive, but have nothing to do with the boss,...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter Find a good company, good service, good quality, the next...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 I also want to know about other products, can you contact...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 After receiving it, I will check it immediately and find...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have received the products I need, the goods are very...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves The product quality is very good, express also very fast!If...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB Good reputation, timely delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I've been too busy lately. I'm sure it's late. Things are...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter A few days to arrive, but have nothing to do with the boss,...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Outdoor Loose Tube Cables


Outdoor Loose Tube Cables are designed for outdoor use. They are positioned in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperature range and is compatible with any telecommunication grade optical fiber. Fiber-Mart have many types of  loose tube fiber optic cables, such as All-Dielectric Loose Tube Cables, Gel-Filled Loose Tube Cables, Double-Jacket Loose Tube Cables, Central Loose Tube Cables. They offer the best protection in an outdoor environment.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: X2 Dust Caps | XENPAK Transceiver | VIAVI OTDR | UPC TO UPC | Wavelength Converter | Variable Optical Attenuator | X2 Transceiver | Variable Attenuator | UTP Cables | XENPAK Converter | UPC Connector | Waterproof MPO | XENPAK to SFP | UPC Simplex | Visual Fault Locator | Waterproof Outdoor Cable | WDM | WDM Transponder | WDM network | Waterproof Fiber Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9