Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cable Ties

Cable Ties (also known as wire ties or zip ties) come in a variety of types and sizes. They are used to bundle and secure wire and cable. Fiber-Mart as a professional fiber optic manufacturer offer a full line of high quality cable ties in a variety of styles, sizes, materials, and colors. Nylon Cable Tie is the common form which consists of a tape section with triangular teeth that slope in one direction. We also supply Magic Velcro Cable Tie. Our cable ties are engineered and manufactured for maximum performance and quality. Buy other cable management products, such as Wire Loom, Cable Wire Marker.

 



1.8mm x 97mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag
10000

1.8mm x 97mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$4.00

0 Reviews
1.9mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag
9999

1.9mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$5.00

0 Reviews
1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag
10000

1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag

US$4.00

0 Reviews
1.9mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag
10000

1.9mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$4.00

0 Reviews
1.9mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 900pcs/bag
10000

1.9mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 900pcs/bag

US$4.00

0 Reviews
100x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

100x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$3.00

0 Reviews
10x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
9999

10x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$0.50

0 Reviews
110x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

110x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$3.00

0 Reviews
12x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

12x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$0.60

0 Reviews
12x150mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

12x150mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$3.38

0 Reviews
12x205mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

12x205mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$4.50

0 Reviews
12x300mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

12x300mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$5.18

0 Reviews
15mmx25mm Identification Marker Nylon cable ties series 250pcs/bag 4x200MM
10000

15mmx25mm Identification Marker Nylon cable ties series 250pcs/bag 4x200MM

US$5.00

0 Reviews
15x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

15x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$0.75

0 Reviews
2.0mm x 100mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag
10000

2.0mm x 100mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

US$4.00

0 Reviews
2.0mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag
10000

2.0mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

US$5.00

0 Reviews
2.0mm x 150mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag
10000

2.0mm x 150mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

US$5.00

0 Reviews
2.0mm x 200mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag
10000

2.0mm x 200mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag

US$4.00

0 Reviews
2.1mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag
10000

2.1mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$4.00

0 Reviews
2.1mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag
10000

2.1mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$5.00

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Adapter Converter | Fiber Fault Locator | Fiber Combiner | fiber amplifier | Fiber Amplifier Module | Fiber Microscope | Fiber Media Converter | Fiber Interferometer | Fiber Mirror | Fiber Filter | Fiber Collimator | Fiber Cutter | Fiber Cleaner | Fiber Cleaver | Fiber Connector | fiber cables | Fiber Converter | Fiber Inspector | Fiber Cable Printer | Fiber Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9