3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cable Ties

Cable Ties (also known as wire ties or zip ties) come in a variety of types and sizes. They are used to bundle and secure wire and cable. Fiber-Mart as a professional fiber optic manufacturer offer a full line of high quality cable ties in a variety of styles, sizes, materials, and colors. Nylon Cable Tie is the common form which consists of a tape section with triangular teeth that slope in one direction. We also supply Magic Velcro Cable Tie. Our cable ties are engineered and manufactured for maximum performance and quality. Buy other cable management products, such as Wire Loom, Cable Wire Marker.

 



1.8mm x 97mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag
10000

1.8mm x 97mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

FM SKU#:SKU00127U Model#:1.8X97-NCT MFG PART#: 1.8mm x 97mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bagA cable tie is a...
US$4.00
0 reviews
1.9mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag
9999

1.9mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

FM SKU#:SKU00133U Model#:1.9x 120-NCT MFG PART#: 1.9mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bagA cable tie is a...
US$5.00
0 reviews
1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag
10000

1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag

FM SKU#:SKU00141U Model#:1.9x 147-NCT MFG PART#: 1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bagA cable tie is a...
US$4.00
0 reviews
1.9mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag
10000

1.9mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

FM SKU#:SKU00121U Model#:1.9X60-NCT MFG PART#: 1.9mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bagA cable tie is a...
US$4.00
0 reviews
1.9mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 900pcs/bag
10000

1.9mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 900pcs/bag

FM SKU#:SKU00124U Model#:1.9X80-NCT MFG PART#: 1.9mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 900pcs/bagA cable tie is a...
US$4.00
0 reviews
100x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

100x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

Model#:100X100-BMVC MFG PART#: Magic Velcro cable tie with cable managementThese back to back magic velcro cable ties can help...
US$3.00
0 reviews
10x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
9999

10x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

Model#:10x100-BMVC MFG PART#: Magic Velcro cable tie with cable managementThese back to back magic velcro cable ties can help you...
US$0.50
0 reviews
110x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

110x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

Model#:110X100-BMVC MFG PART#: Magic Velcro cable tie with cable managementThese back to back magic velcro cable ties can help...
US$3.00
0 reviews
12x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

12x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

Model#:12X100-BMVC MFG PART#: Magic Velcro cable tie with cable managementThese back to back magic velcro cable ties can help you...
US$0.60
0 reviews
12x150mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

12x150mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

Model#:12X150-MVC MFG PART#: Magic Velcro cable tie with cable managementThe colorful magic Velcro cable ties are perfect to keep...
US$3.38
0 reviews
12x205mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

12x205mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

Model#:12X200-MVC MFG PART#: Magic Velcro cable tie with cable managementThe colorful magic Velcro cable ties are perfect to keep...
US$4.50
0 reviews
12x300mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

12x300mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

Model#:12X300-MVC MFG PART#: Magic Velcro cable tie with cable managementThe colorful magic Velcro cable ties are perfect to keep...
US$5.18
0 reviews
15mmx25mm Identification Marker Nylon cable ties series 250pcs/bag 4x200MM
10000

15mmx25mm Identification Marker Nylon cable ties series 250pcs/bag 4x200MM

FM SKU#:SKU00167U Model#:15x25-4x200-IMNCT MFG PART#: 15mmx25mm Identification Marker Nylon cable ties series 250pcs/bag...
US$5.00
0 reviews
15x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
10000

15x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

FM SKU#:SKU00266U Model#:15X100-BMVC MFG PART#: Magic Velcro cable tie with cable managementThese back to back magic velcro cable...
US$0.75
0 reviews
2.0mm x 100mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag
10000

2.0mm x 100mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

FM SKU#:SKU00128U Model#:2.0X100-NCT MFG PART#: 2.0mm x 100mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bagA cable tie is a...
US$4.00
0 reviews
2.0mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag
10000

2.0mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

FM SKU#:SKU00134U Model#:2.0x 120-NCT MFG PART#: 2.0mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bagA cable tie is a...
US$5.00
0 reviews
2.0mm x 150mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag
10000

2.0mm x 150mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

FM SKU#:SKU00142U Model#:2.0x 150-NCT MFG PART#: 2.0mm x 150mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bagA cable tie is a...
US$5.00
0 reviews
2.0mm x 200mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag
10000

2.0mm x 200mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag

FM SKU#:SKU00152U Model#:2.0x 200-NCT MFG PART#: 2.0mm x 200mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bagA cable tie is a...
US$4.00
0 reviews
2.1mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag
10000

2.1mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

FM SKU#:SKU00122U Model#:2.1X60-NCT MFG PART#: 2.1mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bagA cable tie is a...
US$4.00
0 reviews
2.1mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag
10000

2.1mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

FM SKU#:SKU00125U Model#:2.1X80-NCT MFG PART#: 2.1mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bagA cable tie is a...
US$5.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z