18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Kelon Article Backplane

Kelon Article Backplane is always used in conjunction with ten cloned article. It can be installed on the wall or racks. Fiber-Mart provide kelon article backplanes in different files. 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 files are available. Every file can hold 10 pairs of cloned article. Our kelon article backplanes are made of high quality stainless steel, so they can provide additional crush. We will provide a discount for a large quantity to save money for you.



1 file Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon
10000

1 file Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon

FM SKU#:SKU00126JQ Model#:KAB-1-FM MFG PART#: 1 file Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel...
US$0.87
0 reviews
10 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon
10000

10 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon

FM SKU#:SKU00130JQ Model#:KAB-10-FM MFG PART#: 10 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel...
US$4.33
0 reviews
2 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon
10000

2 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon

FM SKU#:SKU00127JQ Model#:KAB-2-FM MFG PART#: 2 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel...
US$1.08
0 reviews
3 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon
10000

3 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon

FM SKU#:SKU00128JQ Model#:KAB-3-FM MFG PART#: 3 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel...
US$1.30
0 reviews
5 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon
10000

5 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon

FM SKU#:SKU00129JQ Model#:KAB-5-FM MFG PART#: 5 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel...
US$1.73
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z