30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver High performance transceivers but fair price
Highly...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver High performance transceivers but fair price
Highly...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Kelon Article Backplane

Kelon Article Backplane is always used in conjunction with ten cloned article. It can be installed on the wall or racks. Fiber-Mart provide kelon article backplanes in different files. 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 files are available. Every file can hold 10 pairs of cloned article. Our kelon article backplanes are made of high quality stainless steel, so they can provide additional crush. We will provide a discount for a large quantity to save money for you.



1 file Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon
10000

1 file Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon

FM SKU#:SKU00126JQ Model#:KAB-1-FM MFG PART#: 1 file Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel...
US$0.87

0 reviews
10 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon
10000

10 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon

FM SKU#:SKU00130JQ Model#:KAB-10-FM MFG PART#: 10 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel...
US$4.33

0 reviews
2 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon
10000

2 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon

FM SKU#:SKU00127JQ Model#:KAB-2-FM MFG PART#: 2 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel...
US$1.08

0 reviews
3 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon
10000

3 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon

FM SKU#:SKU00128JQ Model#:KAB-3-FM MFG PART#: 3 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel...
US$1.30

0 reviews
5 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon
10000

5 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel Kelon

FM SKU#:SKU00129JQ Model#:KAB-5-FM MFG PART#: 5 files Kelon Article backplane of Kelon Article phone patch panel...
US$1.73

0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z