LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Wall Plates

Fiber Optic Wall Paltes, or outlets(jacks) can be applied in FTTH access, telecommunication, CATV, data communication networks etc. They are designed to bring fiber to the desk and widely used in multi-floor and high building. Fiber-Mart supplies different types of fiber optic wall plates, including bevel fiber wall plates with 45° adapter plug-in/out angle and hybrid fiber wall plates/outlets. These wall plates are available with LC, SC, ST, FC adapters (or hybrid with RJ45 port) and up to 4 ports. All the wall plates are with high quality and secure to any surface, drywall, baseboard, and even modular furniture.



2 Ports RJ45-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2 Ports RJ45-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU00536U Model#:TP-FF-RJ-FM MFG PART#: FeaturesCompact size, light weight and simplified design Can be installed on the...
US$2.80
0 reviews
2-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03413O Model#:FOFP-LC-2 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$1.91
0 reviews
2-Port FC Bevel Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port FC Bevel Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03418O Model#:FOFP-FC-2B MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.17
0 reviews
2-Port FC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port FC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03409O Model#:FOFP-FC-2 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$1.91
0 reviews
2-Port SC Bevel Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port SC Bevel Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03417O Model#:FOFP-SC-2B MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.17
0 reviews
2-Port SC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port SC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03405O Model#:FOFP-SC-2 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$1.91
0 reviews
2-Port SC-ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port SC-ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03422O Model#:H-FOFP-SC-ST-2 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation,...
US$1.99
0 reviews
2-Port ST Bevel Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port ST Bevel Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03416O Model#:FOFP-ST-2B MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.17
0 reviews
2-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03401O Model#:FOFP-ST-2 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$1.91
0 reviews
3-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

3-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03414O Model#:FOFP-LC-3 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.43
0 reviews
3-Port FC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

3-Port FC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03410O Model#:FOFP-FC-3 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.43
0 reviews
3-Port SC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

3-Port SC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03406O Model#:FOFP-SC-3 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.43
0 reviews
3-Port SC-ST-LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

3-Port SC-ST-LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03423O Model#:H-FOFP-SC-ST-LC-3 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple...
US$2.51
0 reviews
3-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

3-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03402O Model#:FOFP-ST-3 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.43
0 reviews
4-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

4-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03415O Model#:FOFP-LC-4 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.77
0 reviews
4-Port FC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

4-Port FC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03411O Model#:FOFP-FC-4 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.77
0 reviews
4-Port SC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

4-Port SC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03407O Model#:FOFP-SC-4 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.77
0 reviews
4-Port SC/ST/FC/LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

4-Port SC/ST/FC/LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03421O Model#:H-FOFP-SC-ST-FC-LC-4 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple...
US$3.03
0 reviews
4-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

4-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03403O Model#:FOFP-ST-4 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.77
0 reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet 2 fibers
10000

FTTH Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet 2 fibers

FM SKU#:SKU00535U Model#:TH-FF-2C-FM MFG PART#: FeaturesIndoor or outdoor rated Available 1x4, 1x8, 1x16 splitter as well as 2x4,...
US$2.50
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z