FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Wall Plates

Fiber Optic Wall Paltes, or outlets(jacks) can be applied in FTTH access, telecommunication, CATV, data communication networks etc. They are designed to bring fiber to the desk and widely used in multi-floor and high building. Fiber-Mart supplies different types of fiber optic wall plates, including bevel fiber wall plates with 45° adapter plug-in/out angle and hybrid fiber wall plates/outlets. These wall plates are available with LC, SC, ST, FC adapters (or hybrid with RJ45 port) and up to 4 ports. All the wall plates are with high quality and secure to any surface, drywall, baseboard, and even modular furniture.



2 Ports RJ45-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2 Ports RJ45-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU00536U Model#:TP-FF-RJ-FM MFG PART#: FeaturesCompact size, light weight and simplified design Can be installed on the...
US$2.80
0 reviews
2-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03413O Model#:FOFP-LC-2 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$1.91
0 reviews
2-Port FC Bevel Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port FC Bevel Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03418O Model#:FOFP-FC-2B MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.17
0 reviews
2-Port FC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port FC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03409O Model#:FOFP-FC-2 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$1.91
0 reviews
2-Port SC Bevel Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port SC Bevel Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03417O Model#:FOFP-SC-2B MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.17
0 reviews
2-Port SC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port SC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03405O Model#:FOFP-SC-2 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$1.91
0 reviews
2-Port SC-ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port SC-ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03422O Model#:H-FOFP-SC-ST-2 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation,...
US$1.99
0 reviews
2-Port ST Bevel Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port ST Bevel Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03416O Model#:FOFP-ST-2B MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.17
0 reviews
2-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

2-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03401O Model#:FOFP-ST-2 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$1.91
0 reviews
3-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

3-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03414O Model#:FOFP-LC-3 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.43
0 reviews
3-Port FC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

3-Port FC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03410O Model#:FOFP-FC-3 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.43
0 reviews
3-Port SC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

3-Port SC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03406O Model#:FOFP-SC-3 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.43
0 reviews
3-Port SC-ST-LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

3-Port SC-ST-LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03423O Model#:H-FOFP-SC-ST-LC-3 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple...
US$2.51
0 reviews
3-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

3-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03402O Model#:FOFP-ST-3 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.43
0 reviews
4-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

4-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03415O Model#:FOFP-LC-4 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.77
0 reviews
4-Port FC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

4-Port FC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03411O Model#:FOFP-FC-4 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.77
0 reviews
4-Port SC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

4-Port SC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03407O Model#:FOFP-SC-4 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.77
0 reviews
4-Port SC/ST/FC/LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

4-Port SC/ST/FC/LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03421O Model#:H-FOFP-SC-ST-FC-LC-4 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple...
US$3.03
0 reviews
4-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet
10000

4-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet

FM SKU#:SKU03403O Model#:FOFP-ST-4 MFG PART#: FeaturesABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low...
US$2.77
0 reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet 2 fibers
10000

FTTH Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet 2 fibers

FM SKU#:SKU00535U Model#:TH-FF-2C-FM MFG PART#: FeaturesIndoor or outdoor rated Available 1x4, 1x8, 1x16 splitter as well as 2x4,...
US$2.50
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z