FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Network Face Plates

Network Face Plate is used for cables to run between rooms beneath floors and behind walls. Fiber-Mart supply a variety of network faceplates, such as AMP Face Plate BS Shuttered, 86 type faceplate, 118 type face plate. These faceplates are available with 1 port, 2 ports, 4 ports, etc. Our high quality network face plates are compliant with international standards with low price and worldwide delivery. They can help you to save time & money for your business or project.



118 Type NEW5F 2 Holes Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge
10000

118 Type NEW5F 2 Holes Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge

US$3.90

0 Reviews
118 Type NEW5F 3 Holes 10A Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge
10000

118 Type NEW5F 3 Holes 10A Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge

US$4.12

0 Reviews
118 Type NEW5F 3 Holes 16A Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge
10000

118 Type NEW5F 3 Holes 16A Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge

US$4.42

0 Reviews
118 Type NEW5F Computer Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge
10000

118 Type NEW5F Computer Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge

US$7.24

0 Reviews
118 Type NEW5F Telephone Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge
10000

118 Type NEW5F Telephone Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge

US$4.40

0 Reviews
118 Type NEW5F Television Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge
10000

118 Type NEW5F Television Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge

US$4.29

0 Reviews
118 Type NEW5G 3 Holes 10A Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge
10000

118 Type NEW5G 3 Holes 10A Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge

US$3.66

0 Reviews
118 Type NEW5G 3 Holes 16A Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge
10000

118 Type NEW5G 3 Holes 16A Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge

US$3.83

0 Reviews
118 Type NEW5G Computer Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge
10000

118 Type NEW5G Computer Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge

US$5.57

0 Reviews
118 Type NEW5G Telephone Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge
10000

118 Type NEW5G Telephone Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge

US$3.84

0 Reviews
118 Type NEW5G Television Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge
10000

118 Type NEW5G Television Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge

US$3.83

0 Reviews
120 Type NEW9 3 Holes 10A Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge
10000

120 Type NEW9 3 Holes 10A Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge

US$3.95

0 Reviews
120 Type NEW9 3 Holes 16A Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge
10000

120 Type NEW9 3 Holes 16A Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge

US$4.16

0 Reviews
120 Type NEW9 Computer Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge
10000

120 Type NEW9 Computer Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge

US$6.17

0 Reviews
120 Type NEW9 Telephone Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge
10000

120 Type NEW9 Telephone Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge

US$4.29

0 Reviews
120 Type NEW9 Television Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge
10000

120 Type NEW9 Television Socket Keystone Jack Network Module without Silver edge

US$4.38

0 Reviews
120 Type NEW9E Computer Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge
10000

120 Type NEW9E Computer Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge

US$7.05

0 Reviews
120 Type NEW9E Telephone Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge
10000

120 Type NEW9E Telephone Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge

US$4.61

0 Reviews
120 Type NEW9E Television Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge
10000

120 Type NEW9E Television Socket Keystone Jack Network Module with Silver edge

US$4.40

0 Reviews
1x2Port+1x3Port+1xRJ45+1xRJ11+1xTV Outlet Socket Wall Panel Face Plate 120 Type 120 Series
10000

1x2Port+1x3Port+1xRJ45+1xRJ11+1xTV Outlet Socket Wall Panel Face Plate 120 Type 120 Series

US$13.97

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Probe | Fujikura Fusion Splicer | Fiber Tool Kits | Fiber Video Convertor | FTTH Cable | Field Assembly Connector | Fiber Terminal Box | Fiber Polishing | Fiber Transceiver | Fiber Splitter | Fibre Optiques | Fiber VOA | Fiber Sensor | Fiber Termination Kit | Fiber Sheath Cutter | Fiber Polish | FTTA | FTTH | Field Fiber Cable Reel | Fullaxs Connectors |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9