10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cat6 & Cat6A Patch Panels

Fiber-Mart offers patch panels for Cat6A and CAT 6 network connections with 110 punch down tool or pass through keystone jacks. They meet ISO/IEC 11801 and TIA/EIA 568B parameters. We offer Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6A patch panels with options that range from 8/24/48 entry ports, shielded and unshielded. Our Cat 6 patch panels and Cat6A patch panels are designed to fit standard 19" racks, wall brackets and enclosures. Our patch panels including CAT6 patch panel wall mount type are with high quality at good prices. They provide flexible, multi-purpose RJ45 connections for copper networking applications.



12 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel for Networking 1U
10000

12 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel for Networking 1U

FM SKU#:SKU00670H Model#:Cat6-PANEL-1U-12-FM MFG PART#: 12 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel for Networking 1UA patch panel is a block which...
US$24.00
0 reviews
12 Ports Cat6 Vertical Patch Panel 4U
10000

12 Ports Cat6 Vertical Patch Panel 4U

FM SKU#:SKU00669H Model#:Cat6-PANEL-VER-4U-12-FM MFG PART#: 12 Ports Cat6 Vertical Patch Panel 4UA patch panel is a block which...
US$20.50
0 reviews
24 Port Cat6 FTP Patch Panel 1U
10000

24 Port Cat6 FTP Patch Panel 1U

FM SKU#:SKU80027J Model#:FMCAT6-FTP-24 MFG PART#: 12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of...
US$45.00
0 reviews
24 Port Cat6 UTP Patch Panel 1U
10000

24 Port Cat6 UTP Patch Panel 1U

FM SKU#:SKU80025J Model#:FMCAT6-UTP-24 MFG PART#: 12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of...
US$30.00
0 reviews
24 Port Cat6 UTP Patch Panel 1U
10000

24 Port Cat6 UTP Patch Panel 1U

FM SKU#:SKU00185Y1 Model#:FMCAT6-UTP-24 MFG PART#: 24 Port Cat6 UTP Patch Panel 1UCAT6 24-port patch panel consists of rolled...
US$48.00
0 reviews
24 Ports CAT6 Angled Patch Panel 1U
10000

24 Ports CAT6 Angled Patch Panel 1U

FM SKU#:SKU00678H Model#:Cat6-PANEL-ANG-1U-24-FM MFG PART#: 24 Ports CAT6 Angled Patch Panel 1UThe 19” 1U angled patch panels...
US$58.00
0 reviews
24 Ports Cat6 Shielded Feed Through Patch Panel 1U
10000

24 Ports Cat6 Shielded Feed Through Patch Panel 1U

FM SKU#:SKU00674H Model#:Cat6-PANEL-S-FT-1U-24-FM MFG PART#: 24 Ports Cat6 Shielded Feed Through Patch Panel 1UThe 24 Ports CAT6...
US$78.00
0 reviews
24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed Through Patch Panel 1U
10000

24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed Through Patch Panel 1U

FM SKU#:SKU00672H Model#:Cat6-PANEL-US MFG PART#: 24 Ports CAT6 Unshielded Feed Through Patch Panel 1UMade from black...
US$58.00
0 reviews
48 Port Cat6 UTP Patch Panel 2U
10000

48 Port Cat6 UTP Patch Panel 2U

FM SKU#:SKU80026J Model#:FMCAT6-UTP-48 MFG PART#: 48 Port Cat6 UTP Patch Panel 2U48 ports 2U patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The...
US$76.00
0 reviews
48 Ports CAT6 Angled Patch Panel 2U
10000

48 Ports CAT6 Angled Patch Panel 2U

FM SKU#:SKU00679H Model#:Cat6-PANEL-ANG-2U-48-FM MFG PART#: 48 Ports CAT6 Angled Patch Panel 2UThe 19” 1U angled patch panels...
US$110.00
0 reviews
48 Ports Cat6 High-Density Unshielded Patch Panel 1U
10000

48 Ports Cat6 High-Density Unshielded Patch Panel 1U

FM SKU#:SKU00676H Model#:Cat6-PANEL-HD-US-1U-48-FM MFG PART#: 48 Ports Cat6 High-Density Unshielded Patch Panel 1UCAT6 48port...
US$120.00
0 reviews
48 Ports Cat6 Shielded Feed Through Patch Panel 2U
10000

48 Ports Cat6 Shielded Feed Through Patch Panel 2U

FM SKU#:SKU00675H Model#:Cat6-PANEL-S-FT-2U-48-FM MFG PART#: 48 Ports Cat6 Shielded Feed Through Patch Panel 2UThe 48 Ports CAT6...
US$130.00
0 reviews
48 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed Through Patch Panel 2U
10000

48 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed Through Patch Panel 2U

FM SKU#:SKU00673H Model#:Cat6-PANEL-US-FT-2U-48-FM MFG PART#: 48 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed Through Patch Panel 2UMade from black...
US$110.00
0 reviews
96 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel for Networking 4U
10000

96 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel for Networking 4U

FM SKU#:SKU00671H Model#:Cat6-PANEL-4U-96-FM MFG PART#: 96 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel for Networking 4UA patch panel is a block which...
US$105.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z