10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cat3 Network Cables

The Cat3 UTP Cable is used in telephone wiring. It is commonly known as Cat 3 cable or station wire, is an unshielded twisted pair (UTP) cable designed to reliably carry data up to 10 Mbit/s, with a possible bandwidth of 16 MHz. Cat 3 cable is part of a family of copper cabling standards defined jointly by the Electronic Industries Alliance (EIA) and the Telecommunications Industry Association (TIA). Welcome to contact us at sales@fiber-mart.com for the Cat 3 UTP Cable specifications, we will provide you our best service.



25 Ports Cat 3 Telephone Patch Panel
10000

25 Ports Cat 3 Telephone Patch Panel

FM SKU#:SKU30097Y Model#:TPP-CAT3-25-FM MFG PART#:TPP-CAT3-25-FM 25 Ports Cat 3 Telephone Patch PanelSolid and reliable...
US$30.00
0 reviews
305m 100 Pairs Cat3 Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable
10000

305m 100 Pairs Cat3 Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30093Y Model#:UTP-CAT3-FM003 MFG PART#: Unshielded Copper cable, 2/25/50/100 pairs, category 3, solid Cable is used...
US$1,816.00
0 reviews
305m 2 Pairs Cat3 Plenum Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable
10000

305m 2 Pairs Cat3 Plenum Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30094Y Model#:UTP-CAT3-2P-FM MFG PART#:UTP-CAT3-2P-FM 305m 2 Pairs Cat3 Plenum Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk...
US$79.00
0 reviews
305m 2 Pairs Cat3 Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable
10000

305m 2 Pairs Cat3 Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30090Y Model#:UTP-CAT3-FM000 MFG PART#: Unshielded Copper cable, 2/25/50/100 pairs, category 3, solid Cable is used...
US$43.00
0 reviews
305m 25 Pairs Cat3 Plenum Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable
10000

305m 25 Pairs Cat3 Plenum Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30096Y Model#:UTP-CAT3-25P-FM MFG PART#:UTP-CAT3-25P-FM 305m 25 Pairs Cat3 Plenum Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk...
US$656.00
0 reviews
305m 25 Pairs Cat3 Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable
10000

305m 25 Pairs Cat3 Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30091Y Model#:UTP-CAT3-FM001 MFG PART#: Unshielded Copper cable, 2/25/50/100 pairs, category 3, solid Cable is used...
US$632.00
0 reviews
305m 4 Pairs Cat3 Plenum Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable
10000

305m 4 Pairs Cat3 Plenum Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30095Y Model#:UTP-CAT3-4P-FM MFG PART#:UTP-CAT3-4P-FM 305m 4 Pairs Cat3 Plenum Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk...
US$100.00
0 reviews
305m 50 Pairs Cat3 Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable
10000

305m 50 Pairs Cat3 Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Bulk Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30092Y Model#:UTP-CAT3-FM002 MFG PART#: Unshielded Copper cable, 2/25/50/100 pairs, category 3, solid Cable is used...
US$1,192.00
0 reviews
50 Ports Cat 3 Telephone Patch Panel
10000

50 Ports Cat 3 Telephone Patch Panel

FM SKU#:SKU30098Y Model#:TPP-CAT3-50-FM MFG PART#:TPP-CAT3-50-FM 50 Ports Cat 3 Telephone Patch PanelSolid and reliable...
US$50.00
0 reviews
Cat3 Telephone RJ11 Keystone Jack H Type
10000

Cat3 Telephone RJ11 Keystone Jack H Type

FM SKU#:SKU30099Y Model#:RJ-CAT3-H-FM MFG PART#: H-Style Jacks Easily Snap into Most6 Positions, 6 Conductors Wall Plates Surface...
US$1.45
0 reviews
Cat3 Telephone RJ11 Keystone Jack U Type
10000

Cat3 Telephone RJ11 Keystone Jack U Type

FM SKU#:SKU30100Y Model#:RJ-CAT3-U-FM MFG PART#: U-Style Jacks Easily Snap into Most6 Positions, 6 Conductors Wall Plates Surface...
US$1.45
0 reviews
Cat3 Telephone RJ11 Tool Less Keystone Jack
10000

Cat3 Telephone RJ11 Tool Less Keystone Jack

FM SKU#:SKU30101Y Model#:RJ-CAT3-K-FM MFG PART#: UL listed Keystone/Modular style - Interchangeable with many industry brands....
US$1.85
0 reviews
Cat3 Voice RJ11 Keystone Jack
10000

Cat3 Voice RJ11 Keystone Jack

FM SKU#:SKU30102Y Model#:RJ-CAT3-J-FM MFG PART#: Our CAT3 Voice RJ-11 Modular Keystone Jacks - works great for adding a Telephone...
US$2.16
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z