YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CATV Fiber Transmitter

HFC (Hybrid Fiber Coax) Network is widly used in CATV FTTH application in order to make full use the current coaxial network and save cost.  The main HFC CATV Network devices are CATV EDFA (Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier), PLC splitters, 1310nm/1550nm fiber optic transmitter, fiber optic node/receiver, EOC master and EOC slave (EOC systems).



10mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC
10000

10mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

FM SKU#:SKU00079V Model#:AIT-31TX-10 MFG PART#: 10mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC 1310nm CATV optical...
US$801.67
0 reviews
10mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC
10000

10mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

FM SKU#:SKU00105V Model#:AOT-31TX-10 MFG PART#: 10mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC 1310nm Outdoor...
US$823.33
0 reviews
10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter
10000

10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

FM SKU#:SKU00010F3 Model#:SDMT-55TX-10 MFG PART#: 10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitterThis is a direct...
US$805.00
0 reviews
10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC
10000

10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

FM SKU#:SKU00130R1 Model#:ADMT-55TX-10 MFG PART#: 10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC1550nm...
US$824.00
0 reviews
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter
10000

10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter

FM SKU#:SKU00134R1 Model#:DMT-ITU-55TX-10 MFG PART#: 10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical...
US$978.00
1 reviews
10mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter
10000

10mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

FM SKU#:SKU00065V Model#:SIT-31TX-10 MFG PART#: 10mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter Fiber optic...
US$758.33
0 reviews
10mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter
10000

10mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

FM SKU#:SKU00092V Model#:SOT-31TX-10 MFG PART#: 10mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter Outdoor 1310nm Optic...
US$780.00
0 reviews
11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter
10000

11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

FM SKU#:SKU00011F3 Model#:SDMT-55TX-11 MFG PART#: 11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitterThis is a direct...
US$805.00
0 reviews
11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC
10000

11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

FM SKU#:SKU00131R1 Model#:ADMT-55TX-011 MFG PART#: 11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC1550nm...
US$824.00
0 reviews
12mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC
10000

12mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

FM SKU#:SKU00080V Model#:AIT-31TX-12 MFG PART#: 12mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC 1310nm CATV optical...
US$801.67
0 reviews
12mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC
10000

12mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

FM SKU#:SKU00106V Model#:AOT-31TX-12 MFG PART#: 12mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC 1310nm Outdoor...
US$823.33
0 reviews
12mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter
10000

12mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

FM SKU#:SKU00066V Model#:SIT-31TX-12 MFG PART#: 12mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter Fiber optic...
US$758.33
0 reviews
12mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter
10000

12mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

FM SKU#:SKU00093V Model#:SOT-31TX-12 MFG PART#: 12mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter Outdoor 1310nm Optic...
US$780.00
0 reviews
14mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC
10000

14mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

FM SKU#:SKU00081V Model#:AIT-31TX-14 MFG PART#: 14mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC 1310nm CATV optical...
US$823.33
0 reviews
14mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC
10000

14mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

FM SKU#:SKU00107V Model#:AOT-31TX-14 MFG PART#: 14mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC 1310nm Outdoor...
US$845.00
0 reviews
14mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter
10000

14mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

FM SKU#:SKU00067V Model#:SIT-31TX-14 MFG PART#: 14mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter Fiber optic...
US$780.00
0 reviews
14mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter
10000

14mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

FM SKU#:SKU00094V Model#:SOT-31TX-14 MFG PART#: 14mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter Outdoor 1310nm Optic...
US$801.67
0 reviews
16mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC
10000

16mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

FM SKU#:SKU00082V Model#:AIT-31TX-16 MFG PART#: 16mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC 1310nm CATV optical...
US$834.17
0 reviews
16mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC
10000

16mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

FM SKU#:SKU00108V Model#:AOT-31TX-16 MFG PART#: 16mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC 1310nm Outdoor...
US$855.83
0 reviews
16mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter
10000

16mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

FM SKU#:SKU00068V Model#:SIT-31TX-16 MFG PART#: 16mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter Fiber optic...
US$790.83
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z