ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Terminators

Any source of back-reflection can be a major cause of bit errors. Fiber optic terminators prevent the reflection of light and minimize optical back reflections in fiber systems that deploy switches, couplers and Wave Division Multiplexers. Fiber-Mart provides all types of plug type fiber optic terminators including SC, FC, ST, LC and MU type. They are designed for use in unused ports and each connector is environmentally sealed for protection. All our terminators are with high quality at good price, and wholesale price can be offered for large quantity.


By Price:


FC/APC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector
10000

FC/APC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector

FM SKU#:SKU30002Y Model#:FOT-FC-APC-FM MFG PART#:FOT-FC-APC-FM Fiber Optic Terminator Optical Terminators are functional devices...
US$11.00
0 reviews
FC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector
10000

FC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector

FM SKU#:SKU30001Y Model#:FOT-FC-UPC-FM MFG PART#:FOT-FC-UPC-FM Fiber Optic Terminator Optical Terminators are functional devices...
US$9.00
0 reviews
LC/APC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector
10000

LC/APC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector

FM SKU#:SKU30006Y Model#:FOT-LC-APC-FM MFG PART#:FOT-LC-APC-FM Fiber Optic Terminator Optical Terminators are functional devices...
US$11.00
0 reviews
LC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector
10000

LC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector

FM SKU#:SKU30005Y Model#:FOT-LC-UPC-FM MFG PART#:FOT-LC-UPC-FM Fiber Optic Terminator Optical Terminators are functional devices...
US$9.00
0 reviews
MU/PC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector
10000

MU/PC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector

FM SKU#:SKU30007Y Model#:FOT-MU-PC-FM MFG PART#:FOT-MU-PC-FM Fiber Optic Terminator Optical Terminators are functional devices...
US$11.00
0 reviews
SC/APC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector
10000

SC/APC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector

FM SKU#:SKU30004Y Model#:FOT-SC-APC-FM MFG PART#:FOT-SC-APC-FM Fiber Optic Terminator Optical Terminators are functional devices...
US$11.00
0 reviews
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector
10000

SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector

FM SKU#:SKU30003Y Model#:FOT-SC-UPC-FM MFG PART#:FOT-SC-UPC-FM Fiber Optic Terminator Optical Terminators are functional devices...
US$9.00
0 reviews
ST/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector
10000

ST/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector

Model#:FOT-ST-UPC-FM MFG PART#:FOT-ST-UPC-FM Fiber Optic Terminator Optical Terminators are functional devices using Metal-lon...
US$9.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z