10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Corning Fiber Duplex Round Cable



Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00639E2 Model#:DRC-OM3CL MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.79
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00638E2 Model#:DRC-OM3CR MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.78
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00641E2 Model#:DRC-OM4CL MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$1.71
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00640E2 Model#:DRC-OM4CR MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$1.69
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00637E2 Model#:DRC-A1CL MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.53
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00636E2 Model#:DRC-A1CR MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.52
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00635E2 Model#:DRC-A1bCL MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.53
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00634E2 Model#:DRC-A1bCR MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.52
0 reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

Corning Fiber Single-mode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00633E2 Model#:DRC-B1.1CL MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.37
0 reviews
Custom Corning Fiber Duplex Round Cable
10000

Custom Corning Fiber Duplex Round Cable

MFG PART#: Corning Fiber Duplex Round Cable This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z