A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Cable



Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00626E2 Model#:DZC-OM3CL MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.70
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00627E2 Model#:DZC-OM3CP MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.93
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00625E2 Model#:DZC-OM3CR MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.65
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00629E2 Model#:DZC-OM4CL MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$1.62
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00630E2 Model#:DZC-OM4CP MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$1.67
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00628E2 Model#:DZC-OM4CR MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$1.57
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00623E2 Model#:DZC-A1CL MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.47
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00624E2 Model#:DZC-A1CP MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.60
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00622E2 Model#:DZC-A1CR MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.42
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00620E2 Model#:DZC-A1bCL MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.47
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00621E2 Model#:DZC-A1bCP MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.60
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00619E2 Model#:DZC-A1bCR MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.42
0 reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00617E2 Model#:DZC-B1.1CL MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.33
0 reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00618E2 Model#:DZC-B1.1CP MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.47
0 reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00616E2 Model#:DZC-B1.1CR MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.29
0 reviews
Custom Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Cable
10000

Custom Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Cable

MFG PART#: Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Fiber Optic Cable The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z