FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Cable



Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00626E2 Model#:DZC-OM3CL MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.70
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00627E2 Model#:DZC-OM3CP MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.93
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00625E2 Model#:DZC-OM3CR MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.65
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00629E2 Model#:DZC-OM4CL MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$1.62
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00630E2 Model#:DZC-OM4CP MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$1.67
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00628E2 Model#:DZC-OM4CR MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$1.57
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00623E2 Model#:DZC-A1CL MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.47
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00624E2 Model#:DZC-A1CP MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.60
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00622E2 Model#:DZC-A1CR MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.42
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00620E2 Model#:DZC-A1bCL MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.47
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00621E2 Model#:DZC-A1bCP MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.60
0 reviews
Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00619E2 Model#:DZC-A1bCR MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.42
0 reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00617E2 Model#:DZC-B1.1CL MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.33
0 reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Plenum Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00618E2 Model#:DZC-B1.1CP MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.47
0 reviews
Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
10000

Corning Fiber Single-mode Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Riser Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00616E2 Model#:DZC-B1.1CR MFG PART#: The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable,...
US$0.29
0 reviews
Custom Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Cable
10000

Custom Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Cable

MFG PART#: Corning Fiber Duplex Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Fiber Optic Cable The duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z