Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Customized Rack-Mount

Fiber-Mart provides various types of Customized Rack-Mount Chassis upon customers' requirements, for example: 1RU Rack-Mount chassis that holds 2 pieces of small size LGX cassettes; 1RU Rack-Mount chassis that holds 4 pieces of small size LGX cassettes; 4RU Rack-Mount chassis that holds 12 pieces of standard LGX cassettes. We also offer the custom LGX cassette to complete this entire solution for space-saving and high-density applications. Contact Fiber-Mart sales now at sales@fiber-mart.com and tell us what you want!

 



Customized Empty 1RU Rack Chassis to hold 2 Pieces custom small size LGX Cassette
10000

Customized Empty 1RU Rack Chassis to hold 2 Pieces custom small size LGX Cassette

FM SKU#:SKU00366I MFG PART#: Customized Empty 1RU Rack Chassis to hold 2 Pieces custom small size LGX Cassette Fiber-Mart offers...
US$50.00
0 reviews
Customized Empty 1RU Rack Chassis to hold 4 Pieces custom small size LGX Cassette
10000

Customized Empty 1RU Rack Chassis to hold 4 Pieces custom small size LGX Cassette

FM SKU#:SKU00367I MFG PART#: Customized Empty 1RU Rack Chassis to hold 4 Pieces custom small size LGX Cassette Fiber-Mart offers...
US$60.00
0 reviews
Customized Empty 2RU Rack Chassis to hold 3 Pieces standard size 2U LGX Cassette
10000

Customized Empty 2RU Rack Chassis to hold 3 Pieces standard size 2U LGX Cassette

FM SKU#:SKU00186F2 MFG PART#: Customized Empty 2RU Rack Chassis to hold 3 Pieces standard size 2U LGX Cassette Fiber-Mart offers...
US$60.00
0 reviews
Customized Empty 4RU Rack Chassis to hold 12 Pieces standard size LGX Cassette
10000

Customized Empty 4RU Rack Chassis to hold 12 Pieces standard size LGX Cassette

FM SKU#:SKU00368I MFG PART#: Customized Empty 4RU Rack Chassis to hold 12 Pieces standard size LGX Cassette Fiber-Mart offers...
US$175.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z