FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

FTTx Filter WDM

Filter-based Wavelength Division Multiplexer (FWDM) is a kind of WDM multiplexer based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. The FWDM combines or separates light at different wavelengths in a wide wavelength range and is extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, and WDM optical networks. Fiber-Mart provides a series of FWDM multiplexers for FTTx constructions. Our FWDM product line covers different wavelength windows commonly used in optical fiber systems. All the FWDM multiplexers offer low insertion loss, low polarization dependence, high isolation and excellent environmental stability.

 



FTTH/FTTx Pass 1310nm & 1490nm Reflect 1550nm FWDM Filter WDM
10000

FTTH/FTTx Pass 1310nm & 1490nm Reflect 1550nm FWDM Filter WDM

FM SKU#:SKU10065J Model#:FM-FWDM-T3149/R55 MFG PART#: FTTH/FTTx Pass 1310nm & 1490nm Reflect 1550nm FWDM Filter WDMFTTX Filter...
US$26.00
0 reviews
FTTH/FTTx Pass 1310nm Reflect 1490nm & 1550nm FWDM Filter WDM
10000

FTTH/FTTx Pass 1310nm Reflect 1490nm & 1550nm FWDM Filter WDM

FM SKU#:SKU10025J Model#:FM-FWDM-T31/R4955 MFG PART#: FTTH/FTTx Pass 1310nm Reflect 1490nm & 1550nm FWDM Filter WDMFTTX Filter...
US$26.00
0 reviews
FTTH/FTTx Pass 1310nm Reflect 1550nm FWDM Filter WDM
9900

FTTH/FTTx Pass 1310nm Reflect 1550nm FWDM Filter WDM

FM SKU#:SKU10005J Model#:FM-FWDM-T31/R55 MFG PART#: FTTH/FTTx Pass 1310nm Reflect 1550nm FWDM Filter WDMFTTX Filter WDM module...
US$26.00
0 reviews
FTTH/FTTx Pass 1490nm & 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM Filter WDM
10000

FTTH/FTTx Pass 1490nm & 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM Filter WDM

FM SKU#:SKU10055J Model#:FM-FWDM-T4955/R31 MFG PART#: FTTH/FTTx Pass 1490nm & 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM Filter WDMFTTX Filter...
US$26.00
0 reviews
FTTH/FTTx Pass 1490nm Reflect 1310nm & 1550nm FWDM Filter WDM
10000

FTTH/FTTx Pass 1490nm Reflect 1310nm & 1550nm FWDM Filter WDM

FM SKU#:SKU10035J Model#:FM-FWDM-T49/R3155 MFG PART#: FTTH/FTTx Pass 1490nm Reflect 1310nm & 1550nm FWDM Filter WDMFTTX Filter...
US$26.00
0 reviews
FTTH/FTTx Pass 1550nm Reflect 1310nm & 1490nm FWDM Filter WDM
10000

FTTH/FTTx Pass 1550nm Reflect 1310nm & 1490nm FWDM Filter WDM

FM SKU#:SKU10045J Model#:FM-FWDM-T55/R3149 MFG PART#: FTTH/FTTx Pass 1550nm Reflect 1310nm & 1490nm FWDM Filter WDMFTTX Filter...
US$26.00
0 reviews
FTTH/FTTx Pass 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM Filter WDM
10000

FTTH/FTTx Pass 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM Filter WDM

FM SKU#:SKU10015J Model#:FM-FWDM-T55/R31 MFG PART#: FTTH/FTTx Pass 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM Filter WDMFTTX Filter WDM module...
US$26.00
0 reviews
Optical Fiber Bandpass Filter(BPF) WDM FTTX 1550nm FM-FWDM-1550-BPF
10000

Optical Fiber Bandpass Filter(BPF) WDM FTTX 1550nm FM-FWDM-1550-BPF

FM SKU#:SKU00339I Model#:FM-FWDM-1550-BPF MFG PART#: Optical Fiber Bandpass Filter(BPF) WDM FTTX 1550nm FM-FWDM-1550-BPF The...
US$304.00
0 reviews
Optical Fiber Filter WDM FTTX 1490nm FM-FWDM-1490
9900

Optical Fiber Filter WDM FTTX 1490nm FM-FWDM-1490

FM SKU#:SKU00338I Model#:FM-FWDM-1490 MFG PART#: Optical Fiber Filter WDM FTTX 1490nm FM-FWDM-1490 The optical filter is an...
US$304.00
0 reviews
Optical Fiber Filter WDM FTTX 1625nm FM-FWDM-1625
9900

Optical Fiber Filter WDM FTTX 1625nm FM-FWDM-1625

FM SKU#:SKU00340I Model#:FM-FWDM-1625 MFG PART#: Optical Fiber Filter WDM FTTX 1625nm FM-FWDM-1625 The optical filter is an...
US$304.00
0 reviews
WDM Optical Fiber Filter 1625nm
10000

WDM Optical Fiber Filter 1625nm

Optical Fiber Filter WDM FTTX 1625nm FM-FWDM-1625 The optical filter is an instrument that is used for wavelength selection,...
US$304.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z