FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC



100G QSFP28 Direct Attach Copper Cable
10000

100G QSFP28 Direct Attach Copper Cable

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 DAC Cable (1-meter, passive, QSFP28 to SFP28, 30AWG)   Product Details   Part Number ...
US$140.00
0 reviews
1m(3.28ft) Generic Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG
10000

1m(3.28ft) Generic Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 DAC Cable (1-meter, passive, QSFP28 to SFP28, 30AWG) Product Details Part Number QSFP28-4SFP28-DAC...
US$140.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z