3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC



100G Direct Attach Cable
10000

100G Direct Attach Cable

100G QSFP28 DAC Cable (1-meter, Passive, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 30AWG)   Product Details   Part Number QSFP28-100G-DAC...
US$120.00
0 reviews
1m(3.28ft) Generic Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG
10000

1m(3.28ft) Generic Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG

100G QSFP28 DAC Cable (1-meter, Passive, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 30AWG) Product Details Part Number QSFP28-100G-DAC Vendor Name...
US$120.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z