12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G SFP+ Cables

10G SFP+ Cables-10G SFP+ Twinax / Optical Direct Attach Cable (DAC ) with SFP+ connector, is designed to work with equipment with 10G SFP+ interface. The SFP+ DAC Cable provides high performance in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) network applications, using an enhanced SFP+ connector to send 10Gbps data through one paired transmitters and receivers over a thin twinax cable. Fiber-Mart provides three types of 10G SFP+ cable assemblies: 10G SFP+ Passive Copper Twinax Cable (PCC), 10G SFP+ Active Copper Twinax Cable (ACC), and 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC). Various lengths can be customized according to customers' requirements.



0.5M(1.6ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

0.5M(1.6ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU20007Y Model#:10GSFP-PC-24-0.5 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-PC-24-0.5SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for...
US$15.00
0 reviews
0.5M(1.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

0.5M(1.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU20001Y Model#:10GSFP-PC-30-0.5 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-PC-30-0.5SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cables are suitable for...
US$14.00
0 reviews
10M(32.8ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

10M(32.8ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10065Z Model#:10GSFP-AC-24-10 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-AC-24-10SFP+ Active Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$81.00
0 reviews
1M(3.3ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

1M(3.3ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00023N Model#:10GSFP-AC-24-1 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-AC-24-1SFP+ Active Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$43.00
0 reviews
1M(3.3ft) Active Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

1M(3.3ft) Active Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU20018Y Model#:10GSFP-AC-30-1 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-AC-30-1SFP+ Active Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$43.00
0 reviews
1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10047Z Model#:10GSFP-PC-24-1 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-PC-24-1SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$16.00
0 reviews
1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30089Y Model#:10GSFP-PC-30-1 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-PC-30-1SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$15.00
0 reviews
2M(6.6ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

2M(6.6ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU01275N Model#:10GSFP-AC-24-2 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-AC-24-2SFP+ Active Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$47.00
0 reviews
2M(6.6ft) Active Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

2M(6.6ft) Active Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10057z Model#:10GSFP-AC-30-2 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-AC-30-2SFP+ Active Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$47.00
0 reviews
2M(6.6ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

2M(6.6ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10048Z Model#:10GSFP-PC-24-2 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-PC-24-2SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$20.00
0 reviews
2M(6.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

2M(6.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU20003Y Model#:10GSFP-PC-30-2 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-PC-30-2SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$18.00
0 reviews
3M(9.8ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

3M(9.8ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU01276N Model#:10GSFP-AC-24-3 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-AC-24-3SFP+ Active Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$51.00
0 reviews
3M(9.8ft) Active Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

3M(9.8ft) Active Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10058Z Model#:10GSFP-AC-30-3 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-AC-30-3SFP+ Active Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$51.00
0 reviews
3M(9.8ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

3M(9.8ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10049Z Model#:10GSFP-PC-24-3 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-PC-24-3SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$25.00
0 reviews
3M(9.8ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

3M(9.8ft) Passive Copper AWG30 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU20004Y Model#:10GSFP-PC-30-3 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-PC-30-3SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$21.00
0 reviews
4M(13.1ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

4M(13.1ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU01277N Model#:10GSFP-AC-24-4 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-AC-24-4SFP+ Active Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$55.00
0 reviews
4M(13.1ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

4M(13.1ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10050Z Model#:10GSFP-PC-24-4 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-PC-24-4SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$29.00
0 reviews
5M(16.4ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

5M(16.4ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00770G Model#:10GSFP-AC-24-5 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-AC-24-5SFP+ Active Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$60.00
0 reviews
5M(16.4ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

5M(16.4ft) Passive Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10051Z Model#:10GSFP-PC-24-5 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-PC-24-5SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$33.00
0 reviews
6M(19.7ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

6M(19.7ft) Active Copper AWG24 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10063Z Model#:10GSFP-AC-24-6 MFG PART#: 10GSFP-AC-24-6SFP+ Active Copper Direct Attach Cable are suitable for very...
US$64.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z