A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC



0.5M(1.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable
10000

0.5M(1.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU20033Y Model#:Q4S-PC-30-0.5 MFG PART#: Q4S-PC-30-0.5QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable make a...
US$49.00
0 reviews
1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable
10000

1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU20034Y Model#:Q4S-PC-30-1 MFG PART#: Q4S-PC-30-1QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable make a...
US$55.00
0 reviews
2M(6.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable
10000

2M(6.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU20035Y Model#:Q4S-PC-30-2 MFG PART#: Q4S-PC-30-2QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable make a...
US$70.00
0 reviews
3M(9.8ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable
10000

3M(9.8ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU20036Y Model#:Q4S-PC-30-3 MFG PART#: Q4S-PC-30-3QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable make a...
US$85.00
0 reviews
4M(13.1ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable
10000

4M(13.1ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10083Z Model#:Q4S-PC-30-4 MFG PART#: Q4S-PC-30-4QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable make a...
US$102.00
0 reviews
5M(16.4ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable
10000

5M(16.4ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU20037Y Model#:Q4S-PC-30-5 MFG PART#: Q4S-PC-30-5QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable make a...
US$117.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z