10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

40G QSFP+ to 4 XFP DAC



1M(3.3ft) Passive AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 XFP Breakout Cable
10000

1M(3.3ft) Passive AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 XFP Breakout Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10505Z Model#:Q4X-PC-30-1 MFG PART#: Q4X-PC-30-1Fiber-Mart's 1m (3.3ft) QSFP+ to 4 XFP Breakout Cable offers IT...
US$185.00
0 reviews
2m(6.6ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G XFP Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
10000

2m(6.6ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G XFP Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

40G QSFP+ DAC Breakout Cable (2-meter, passive, QSFP+ to 4 XFP, 30AWG) Product Details Part Number QSFP-4XFP10G-DAC Vendor Name...
US$200.00
0 reviews
2M(6.6ft) Passive AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 XFP Breakout Cable
10000

2M(6.6ft) Passive AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 XFP Breakout Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10488Z Model#:Q4X-PC-30-2 MFG PART#: Q4X-PC-30-2Fiber-Mart's 2m (6.6ft) QSFP+ to 4 XFP Breakout Cable offers IT...
US$200.00
0 reviews
QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

40G QSFP+ DAC Breakout Cable (2-meter, passive, QSFP+ to 4 XFP, 30AWG)   Product Details   Part Number ...
US$200.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z