Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC



0.5M(1.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

0.5M(1.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10605Z Model#:QQ-PC-30-0.5 MFG PART#: QQ-PC-30-0.5QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are...
US$36.00
0 reviews
10M(32.8ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

10M(32.8ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10019Z Model#:QQ-AC-30-10 MFG PART#: QQ-AC-30-10QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are...
US$240.00
0 reviews
1M(3.3ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

1M(3.3ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10010Z Model#:QQ-AC-30-1 MFG PART#: QQ-AC-30-1QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$110.00
0 reviews
1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10074Z Model#:QQ-PC-30-1 MFG PART#: QQ-PC-30-1QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$42.00
0 reviews
2m(6.6ft) 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
10000

2m(6.6ft) 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

40G QSFP+ DAC Cable (2-meter, passive, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 28AWG) Cisco Compatible 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Cabling ConnectionUsing Cisco...
US$42.00
0 reviews
2M(6.6ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

2M(6.6ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10011Z Model#:QQ-AC-30-2 MFG PART#: QQ-AC-30-2QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$125.00
0 reviews
2M(6.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

2M(6.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10438Z Model#:QQ-PC-30-2 MFG PART#: QQ-PC-30-2QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$51.00
0 reviews
3M(9.8ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

3M(9.8ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10012Z Model#:QQ-AC-30-3 MFG PART#: QQ-AC-30-3QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$140.00
0 reviews
3M(9.8ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

3M(9.8ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10075Z Model#:QQ-PC-30-3 MFG PART#: QQ-PC-30-3QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$64.00
0 reviews
4M(13.1ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

4M(13.1ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10013Z Model#:QQ-AC-30-4 MFG PART#: QQ-AC-30-4QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$155.00
0 reviews
4M(13.1ft) Passive Copper AWG26 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

4M(13.1ft) Passive Copper AWG26 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10076Z Model#:QQ-PC-26-4 MFG PART#: QQ-PC-26-4QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$82.00
0 reviews
5M(16.4ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

5M(16.4ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10014Z Model#:QQ-AC-30-5 MFG PART#: QQ-AC-30-5QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$170.00
0 reviews
5M(16.4ft) Passive Copper AWG26 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

5M(16.4ft) Passive Copper AWG26 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10077Z Model#:QQ-PC-26-5 MFG PART#: QQ-PC-26-5QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$94.00
0 reviews
6M(19.7ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

6M(19.7ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10015Z Model#:QQ-AC-30-6 MFG PART#: QQ-AC-30-6QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$185.00
0 reviews
7M(23ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

7M(23ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10016Z Model#:QQ-AC-30-7 MFG PART#: QQ-AC-30-7QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$200.00
0 reviews
8M(26.2ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

8M(26.2ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10017Z Model#:QQ-AC-30-8 MFG PART#: QQ-AC-30-8QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$215.00
0 reviews
9M(29.5ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
10000

9M(29.5ft) Active Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10018Z Model#:QQ-AC-30-9 MFG PART#: QQ-AC-30-9QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are high...
US$225.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z