3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Duplex Flat Cable



10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00373E2 Model#:DFC-OM3L MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.55
0 reviews
10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00372E2 Model#:DFC-OM3R MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.54
0 reviews
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00375E2 Model#:DFC-OM4L MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.92
0 reviews
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00374E2 Model#:DFC-OM4R MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.91
0 reviews
2.0mm 50/125μm OM3 10G Multimode Duplex Plenum Rated Fiber Optical Cable
10000

2.0mm 50/125μm OM3 10G Multimode Duplex Plenum Rated Fiber Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00332K MFG PART#: 2.0mm 50/125μm OM3 10G Multimode Duplex Plenum Rated Fiber Optical Cable Duplex Fiber Cables...
US$0.57
0 reviews
50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00371E2 Model#:DFC-A1L MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.40
0 reviews
50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable
10000

50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00370E2 Model#:DFC-A1R MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.39
0 reviews
62.5/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

62.5/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00369E2 Model#:DFC-A1bL MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.40
0 reviews
62.5/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable
10000

62.5/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00368E2 Model#:DFC-A1bR MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.39
0 reviews
Custom Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Indoor Cable
10000

Custom Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Indoor Cable

MFG PART#: Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Cable The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a...
0 reviews
Single-mode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

Single-mode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00367E2 Model#:DFC-B1.1L MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.26
0 reviews
Single-mode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable
10000

Single-mode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00366E2 Model#:DFC-B1.1R MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.25
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z