1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Duplex Round Cable



10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00392E2 Model#:DRC-OM3R MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.48
0 reviews
10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00393E2 Model#:DRC-OM3L MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.49
0 reviews
10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00394E2 Model#:DRC-OM3P MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.73
0 reviews
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00397E2 Model#:DRC-OM4R MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.82
0 reviews
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00398E2 Model#:DRC-OM4L MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.83
0 reviews
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00399E2 Model#:DRC-OM4P MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$1.05
1 reviews
50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable
10000

50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00387E2 Model#:DRC-A1R MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.33
0 reviews
50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00388E2 Model#:DRC-A1L MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.37
0 reviews
50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable
10000

50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00389E2 Model#:DRC-A1P MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.73
0 reviews
62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable
10000

62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00382E2 Model#:DRC-A1bR MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.33
0 reviews
62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00383E2 Model#:DRC-A1bL MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.34
0 reviews
62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable
10000

62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00384E2 Model#:DRC-A1bP MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.73
0 reviews
Custom Single Jacket Duplex Round Indoor Cable
10000

Custom Single Jacket Duplex Round Indoor Cable

MFG PART#: Single Jacket Duplex Round Cable This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
0 reviews
Single-mode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

Single-mode Single Jacket Duplex Round LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00378E2 Model#:DRC-B1.1L MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.25
0 reviews
Single-mode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable
10000

Single-mode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00379E2 Model#:DRC-B1.1P MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.49
0 reviews
Single-mode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable
10000

Single-mode Single Jacket Duplex Round Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00377E2 Model#:DRC-B1.1R MFG PART#: This duplex round cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of...
US$0.24
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z