E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable
[sku7279]

Price: US$13.00

Date Added: 12/03/2015 by Michael Steward
I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these guys. Simple, efficient, informative, and a pleasure to deal with. All orders have come as promised without a hitch.
Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z