ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

SC Adapters



SC Female to FC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter
10000

SC Female to FC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU0237A2 Model#:AD-SCF-FCM-MM-FM MFG PART#: SC Female to FC Male Multi-mode Simplex Fiber AdapterFiber optic adapters...
US$11.00
0 reviews
SC Female to FC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
10000

SC Female to FC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU50291J Model#:AD-SCF-FCM-SM-FM MFG PART#: SC Female to FC Male Single-mode Simplex Fiber AdapterFiber optic adapters...
US$10.83
0 reviews
SC Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter
10000

SC Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter

FM SKU#:SKU0238A2 Model#:AD-SCF-LCM-MM-DX-FM MFG PART#: SC Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter ConverterFiber optic...
US$33.00
0 reviews
SC Female to LC Male Multimode Simplex Adapter Converter
10000

SC Female to LC Male Multimode Simplex Adapter Converter

FM SKU#:SKU01290R Model#:AD-SCF-LCM-MM-SX-FM MFG PART#: SC Female to LC Male Multimode Simplex Adapter ConverterFiber optic...
US$10.83
0 reviews
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Duplex Adapter Converter
10000

SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Duplex Adapter Converter

FM SKU#:SKU01285R Model#:AD-SCF-LCM-SM-DX-FM MFG PART#: SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Duplex Adapter ConverterFiber optic...
US$32.50
0 reviews
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter
9998

SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter

FM SKU#:SKU01284R Model#:AD-SCF-LCM-SM-SX-FM MFG PART#: SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter ConverterFiber optic...
US$15.17
1 reviews
SC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter
10000

SC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU0236A2 Model#:AD-SCF-STM-MM-FM MFG PART#: SC Female to ST Male Multi-mode Simplex Fiber AdapterFiber optic adapters...
US$11.00
0 reviews
SC Female to ST Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
10000

SC Female to ST Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU50301J Model#:AD-SCF-STM-SM-FM MFG PART#: SC Female to ST Male Single-mode Simplex Fiber AdapterFiber optic adapters...
US$10.83
0 reviews
SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter
10000

SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU50581J Model#:AD-SC-LC-M-SX-FM MFG PART#: SC to LC Hybrid Single-mode/Multimode Metal Fiber AdapterFiber optic...
US$20.83
0 reviews
SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal/Plastic Fiber Adapter
10000

SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal/Plastic Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU50621J Model#:AD-SC-LC-PM-SX-FM MFG PART#: SC to LC Hybrid Single-mode/Multimode Simplex Metal/Plastic Fiber...
US$19.00
0 reviews
SC to ST Hybrid Simplex Metal/Plastic Fiber Adapter
10000

SC to ST Hybrid Simplex Metal/Plastic Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU50661J Model#:AD-ST-SC-PM-SX-FM MFG PART#: SC to ST Hybrid Single-mode/Multimode Simplex Metal/Plastic Fiber...
US$1.80
0 reviews
SC to ST Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
10000

SC to ST Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU50671J Model#:AD-ST-SC-P-SX-FM MFG PART#: SC to ST Hybrid Single-mode/Multimode Simplex Plastic Fiber AdapterFiber...
US$1.80
0 reviews
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Duplex Fiber Adapter
10000

SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Duplex Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU50131J Model#:AD-SCA-SCA-SM-DX-FM MFG PART#: SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Duplex Fiber AdapterFiber optic adapters are...
US$0.48
0 reviews
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter
9994

SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU50121J Model#:AD-SCA-SCA-SM-SX-FM MFG PART#: SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber AdapterFiber optic adapters...
US$0.29
0 reviews
SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex With Open Shutter Plastic Fiber Adapter
10000

SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex With Open Shutter Plastic Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU0239A2 Model#:AD-SCA-SCA-SMM-DXO-PF-FM MFG PART#: SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Duplex With Open Shutter Plastic Fiber...
US$1.19
0 reviews
SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex With Open Shutter Plastic Fiber Adapter
10000

SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex With Open Shutter Plastic Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU000144JR Model#:AD-SCA-SCA-SMM-SXO-PF-FM MFG PART#: SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex With Open Shutter Plastic...
US$0.76
0 reviews
SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex with swing shutter Fiber Adapter
10000

SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex with swing shutter Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU10066JA Model#:AD-SCA-SCA-SMS-SX-FM MFG PART#: SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex with swing shutter Fiber...
US$1.19
0 reviews
SC/UPC to MU/UPC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter
10000

SC/UPC to MU/UPC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU0210A2 Model#:AD-SM-SC-MU-SX-CFM MFG PART#: SC/UPC to MU/UPC Hybrid Single-mode/Multi-mode Simplex Copper Fiber...
US$17.33
0 reviews
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex With Open Shutter Plastic Fiber Adapter
10000

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex With Open Shutter Plastic Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU000143JR Model#:AD-SC-SC-SMM-SXO-PF-FM MFG PART#: SC/UPC to SC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex With Open Shutter...
US$0.65
0 reviews
SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G OM3 Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
10000

SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G OM3 Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU000142JR Model#:AD-SC-SC-OM3-DX-PF-FM MFG PART#: SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G OM3 Duplex Plastic Fiber AdapterFiber optic...
US$0.52
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z