120KM 1RU 19" Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Fast, easy, hassle-free - great company.
5 of 5 Stars!
8 channels, Type A, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex BIDI Transmission, CWDM Mux & Demux Thank you for providing competitive pricing!
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Satisfied, and product/shipment were as expected...thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
FM-E043U EPON ONU with 1-PON Port , 4 10/100M ports and 1 CATV port Great supplier exceptional customer support and service.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km OTU3 Transceiver for SMF The website is not so nice, but the service was good and...
4 of 5 Stars!
2m 1 Pair Cat 5e 110 to RJ45 Patch Cable this store is great, price is good and quality is nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
120KM 1RU 19" Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Fast, easy, hassle-free - great company.
5 of 5 Stars!
8 channels, Type A, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex BIDI Transmission, CWDM Mux & Demux Thank you for providing competitive pricing!
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Satisfied, and product/shipment were as expected...thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
FM-E043U EPON ONU with 1-PON Port , 4 10/100M ports and 1 CATV port Great supplier exceptional customer support and service.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km OTU3 Transceiver for SMF The website is not so nice, but the service was good and...
4 of 5 Stars!
2m 1 Pair Cat 5e 110 to RJ45 Patch Cable this store is great, price is good and quality is nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cleaning Stick & Wipes



1.25mm CLETOP OAM Stick type
10000

1.25mm CLETOP OAM Stick type

FM SKU#:SKUC0418V Model#:CLETOP-OAM-125 MFG PART#: 1.25mm CLETOP OAM Stick typeCleaning of connectors used in high definition...
US$49.83
0 reviews
1.25mm CLETOP NEOCLEAN-S
10000

1.25mm CLETOP NEOCLEAN-S

FM SKU#:SKUC0416V Model#:ATC-ST-01N MFG PART#: 1.25mm CLETOP NEOCLEAN-SThe NEOCLEAN® stick is made with antistatic materials...
US$251.33
0 reviews
1.25mm Deluxe Fiber Optic Cleaning Sticks
10000

1.25mm Deluxe Fiber Optic Cleaning Sticks

FM SKU#:SKUC0428V Model#:DCS-125 MFG PART#: 1.25mm Deluxe Fiber Optic Cleaning SticksA high-purity,lint-free,precision swab for...
US$108.33
0 reviews
1.25mm Double Ended DCS-1225 Optical Fiber Cleaning Sticks
10000

1.25mm Double Ended DCS-1225 Optical Fiber Cleaning Sticks

FM SKU#:SKUC0420V Model#:DCS-1225-125 MFG PART#: 1.25mm Double Ended DCS-1225 Optical Fiber Cleaning Sticks Double-Tipped Sticks...
US$8.23
0 reviews
1.25mm Fiber Optic Mini Foam Clean Sticks
10000

1.25mm Fiber Optic Mini Foam Clean Sticks

FM SKU#:SKU01815O MFG PART#: FeaturesLaundered in clean room Ultra-low particle generation Good absorbency Thermal bonding head,...
US$4.33
0 reviews
1.25mm Optical Fiber Cleaning Sticks
10000

1.25mm Optical Fiber Cleaning Sticks

FM SKU#:SKUC0426V Model#:CS-125 MFG PART#: 1.25mm Optical Fiber Cleaning SticksEasy to clean ferrule end-faces inside the plug-in...
US$86.67
0 reviews
2.5mm CLETOP OAM Stick type
10000

2.5mm CLETOP OAM Stick type

FM SKU#:SKUC0419V Model#:CLETOP-OAM-250 MFG PART#: 2.5mm CLETOP OAM Stick typeCleaning of connectors used in high definition...
US$49.83
0 reviews
2.5mm CLETOP NEOCLEAN-S
10000

2.5mm CLETOP NEOCLEAN-S

FM SKU#:SKUC0417V Model#:ATC-ST-02N MFG PART#: 2.5mm CLETOP NEOCLEAN-SThe NEOCLEAN® stick is made with antistatic materials...
US$251.33
0 reviews
2.5mm Deluxe Fiber Optic Cleaning Sticks
10000

2.5mm Deluxe Fiber Optic Cleaning Sticks

FM SKU#:SKUC0429V Model#:DCS-250 MFG PART#: 2.5mm Deluxe Fiber Optic Cleaning SticksA high-purity,lint-free,precision swab for...
US$108.33
0 reviews
2.5mm Double Ended DCS-1225 Optical Fiber Cleaning Sticks (The MOQ: 5000pcs)
10000

2.5mm Double Ended DCS-1225 Optical Fiber Cleaning Sticks (The MOQ: 5000pcs)

FM SKU#:SKUC0421V Model#:DCS-1225-250 MFG PART#: 2.5mm Double Ended DCS-1225 Optical Fiber Cleaning Sticks Double-Tipped Sticks...
US$8.23
0 reviews
2.5mm Fiber Optic Mini Foam Swabs - 100 per Pack
10000

2.5mm Fiber Optic Mini Foam Swabs - 100 per Pack

FM SKU#:SKU01814O MFG PART#: DescriptionPrecision swab with mini top. This swab is designed to clean 2.5mm fiber optic bulkhead...
US$4.30
0 reviews
2.5mm Optical Fiber Cleaning Sticks
10000

2.5mm Optical Fiber Cleaning Sticks

FM SKU#:SKUC0427V Model#:CS-250 MFG PART#: 2.5mm Optical Fiber Cleaning SticksEasy to clean ferrule end-faces inside the plug-in...
US$86.67
0 reviews
Cleanroom Wipes
10000

Cleanroom Wipes

FM SKU#:SKU01826O Model#:M-1 MFG PART#: DescriptionThe cleanroom wipe meets the needs in Today’s critical environments. Because...
US$2.60
0 reviews
Cleanroom Wipes 0606
10000

Cleanroom Wipes 0606

FM SKU#:SKUC0446V Model#:FM-C2 MFG PART#: FeaturesIdeal for spill control and for general wiping Cleaning and polishing interior...
US$3.25
0 reviews
Cleanroom Wipes 0609
10000

Cleanroom Wipes 0609

FM SKU#:SKUC0447V Model#:FM-C3 MFG PART#: FeaturesIdeal for spill control and for general wiping Cleaning and polishing interior...
US$4.55
0 reviews
Cleanroom Wipes FM-C1
10000

Cleanroom Wipes FM-C1

FM SKU#:SKU01830O Model#:FM-C1 MFG PART#: FeaturesIdeal for spill control and for general wiping Cleaning and polishing interior...
US$4.98
0 reviews
CLETOP Clean Stick, 2.5mm/1.25mm/2.0mm Diameter, 200pcs/set
10000

CLETOP Clean Stick, 2.5mm/1.25mm/2.0mm Diameter, 200pcs/set

FM SKU#:SKU00001RY Model#:14100400-FM MFG PART#:14100400-FM CLETOP Stick CleanersThe CLETOP stick cleaners use a micro woven...
US$247.00
0 reviews
CLETOP Double Ended Sticks, 2.5mm and 2.0mm Diameters, 100pcs/set
10000

CLETOP Double Ended Sticks, 2.5mm and 2.0mm Diameters, 100pcs/set

FM SKU#:SKU00002RY Model#:14100403-FM MFG PART#:14100403-FM CLETOP Stick CleanersThe CLETOP stick cleaners use a micro woven...
US$247.00
0 reviews
Fiber optic cleaner to wipe paper (M - 3)
10000

Fiber optic cleaner to wipe paper (M - 3)

FM SKU#:SKU00012RY Model#:M-3-WC-FM MFG PART#: Quick Details Technics: Nonwoven Supply Type: Make-to-Order Material: 100% Viscose...
US$2.99
0 reviews
Kimberly Clark Kimwipes 119/bx
10000

Kimberly Clark Kimwipes 119/bx

FM SKU#:SKU00011RY Model#:Kimwipes 119/bx MFG PART#: DescriptionLint free cleaning condition is necessary in fiber optic...
US$9.10
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z