3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Push-type Cleaner



2.5mm One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner
10000

2.5mm One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner

FM SKU#:SKUC0433V Model#:CLK-2.5mm MFG PART#: DescriptionThis fiber optic connector cleaner is designed to effectively and...
US$34.67
0 reviews
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for LC Connectors
10000

AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for LC Connectors

FM SKU#:SKU01605R Model#:LC-CLK-B MFG PART#: DescriptionAFL Model No: 8500-05-0001MZ One Click Cleaner cleans LC connectors in...
US$114.00
0 reviews
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors
10000

AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors

FM SKU#:SKU01807O Model#:SC-CLK-B MFG PART#: DescriptionAFL Model No: 8500-05-0001MZ One Click Cleaner cleans SC, ST, and FC...
US$114.00
0 reviews
Fiber Optic Cleaner IBC Brand Cleaner M250
10000

Fiber Optic Cleaner IBC Brand Cleaner M250

FM SKU#:SKUC0440V Model#:IBC-Cleaner M250 MFG PART#: Fiber Optic Cleaner IBC Brand Cleaner M250The IBC™ Brand Cleaners are...
US$122.20
0 reviews
HUXCleaner In-Adapter Ferrule Cleaner for 1.25mm ferrule type
10000

HUXCleaner In-Adapter Ferrule Cleaner for 1.25mm ferrule type

FM SKU#:SKU01811O Model#:HUX-FM004 MFG PART#: DescriptionThe HUXCleaner™ is a cleaner for light wave guide connectors which is...
US$43.33
0 reviews
HUXCleaner In-Adapter Ferrule Cleaner for 2.5mm ferrule type
10000

HUXCleaner In-Adapter Ferrule Cleaner for 2.5mm ferrule type

FM SKU#:SKU01812O Model#:HUX-FM005 MFG PART#: DescriptionThe HUXCleaner™ is a cleaner for light wave guide connectors which is...
US$47.67
0 reviews
IBC Brand Cleaner H125
10000

IBC Brand Cleaner H125

FM SKU#:SKUC0441V Model#:IBC-Cleaner H125 MFG PART#: IBC Brand Cleaner H125The IBC Brand Cleaning tools will clean connectors...
US$118.08
0 reviews
IBC Brand Cleaner Zi125
10000

IBC Brand Cleaner Zi125

FM SKU#:SKUC0443V Model#:IBC-Cleaner Zi125 MFG PART#: IBC Brand Cleaner Zi125The IBC Brand Cleaner Zi125 cleans connectors loaded...
US$106.38
0 reviews
IBC Brand Cleaner Zi25
10000

IBC Brand Cleaner Zi25

FM SKU#:SKUC0442V Model#:IBC-Cleaner Zi25 MFG PART#: IBC Brand Cleaner Zi25The IBC Brand Cleaner Zi25 cleans connectors loaded in...
US$106.38
0 reviews
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors
10000

IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors

FM SKU#:SKUC0444V Model#:IBC-Cleaner MPO MFG PART#: IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP ConnectorsIBC™ Brand...
US$166.40
0 reviews
Neoclean-E-Pen Cleaner Basic Set (MU&LC)
10000

Neoclean-E-Pen Cleaner Basic Set (MU&LC)

FM SKU#:SKU01810O MFG PART#: DescriptionNeoclean-E is a simplified pen type cleaner with a replacement cartridge, which allows...
US$162.50
0 reviews
Neoclean-E-Pen Cleaner Basic Set (SC&ST&FC)
10000

Neoclean-E-Pen Cleaner Basic Set (SC&ST&FC)

FM SKU#:SKU01809O Model#:FM-NE-CBS MFG PART#: DescriptionNeoclean-E is a simplified pen type cleaner with a replacement...
US$162.50
0 reviews
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm Connectors
10000

One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm Connectors

FM SKU#:SKU01808O1 Model#:FM-CLCK-1.25 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis fiber optic connector cleaner is designed to effectively and...
US$34.67
0 reviews
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors
9993

One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors

FM SKU#:SKU01808O Model#:FM-CLK-2.5 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis fiber optic connector cleaner is designed to effectively and...
US$34.67
1 reviews
ST-838 Electrical Fiber Cleaner
10000

ST-838 Electrical Fiber Cleaner

ST-838 Electrical Fiber Cleaner   The ST-838 electric cleaner is the upgrade version of ST-136 with a dry clean of all the...

Call for Price
... more info
Call for price
0 reviews
To clean the 1.25mm ferrule fiber end-face
10000

To clean the 1.25mm ferrule fiber end-face

Model#:EDV-136 MFG PART#: To clean the 1.25mm ferrule fiber end-faceThe EDV-136 cleaner thoroughly solved perplex fiber...
US$99.67
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z