10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module I never think twice about ordering from Fiber-MART.
5 of 5 Stars!
33dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Received my order on time
The Hight Power EDFA is a...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G SFP+ Converter Module for X2 ports Best customer services ever
Best customer service in...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module I never think twice about ordering from Fiber-MART.
5 of 5 Stars!
33dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Received my order on time
The Hight Power EDFA is a...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G SFP+ Converter Module for X2 ports Best customer services ever
Best customer service in...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Patchcord Manufacturings

With more than 12 years experience, Fiber-MART provide full solutions for manufacturing different Fiber Patch Cords (cable cutting, cable polishing, cable curing, cable testing, cable marking, cable packing), such as FC,SC, ST, LC, D4, DIN, MU, E2000, MTP, MPO patch cords. You can get most professional technical training after you buy Fiber-MART Patch Cord Manufacturing Equipment.

There are various kinds of Automatic Fiber Cable Cutting Machine, Auto Ferrule Glue-inject Machine, Auto Ferrule Crimping Machine, Ferrule Crimping Machine, Fiber Polishing Machine, Fiber Heat Oven, Fiber Polishing Fixture/Holder/Jigs, Inkjet Cable Marker and so on. If you want to set up your own patch cord workshop, Fiber-MART is your best choice, just send your need or requirement to us at [email protected]



SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP)
9900

SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP)

OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(Domaille MPO/ MTP)   The 5000 also has fully programmable pressure and speed ramp rates for...
US$15,945.00  US$15,466.65
Save: 3% off

0 reviews
Sunma OP-2000S Fiber Polishing Machine
10000

Sunma OP-2000S Fiber Polishing Machine

Sunma OP-2000S Fiber Polishing Machine   Introduction: 1, the polishing process using integrated circuit module + touch...
US$3,485.00

0 reviews
OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven (Fiber Curing Oven)
9900

OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven (Fiber Curing Oven)

OH-110 fiber optic heat oven is specialized solid turn a porcelain and ceramics to put ferrule and fiber optic glue to...
US$568.00

0 reviews
ST-193 Ferrule Epoxy-Inject Machine
9900

ST-193 Ferrule Epoxy-Inject Machine

ST-193 Ferrule Glue-Inject Machine Plastic injection time : 0.001S 9.999S , 0.01S - 99.99S ( set by the switch on ) Loop (break)...
US$850.00

0 reviews
ST-3000B Pneumatic Ferrule Crimping Machine
9900

ST-3000B Pneumatic Ferrule Crimping Machine

ST-3000B Pneumatic Ferrule Crimping Machine for the connector assembly and the ceramic ferrule and metal tailstock assembly of...
US$980.00

0 reviews
AFCM-2000 Automatic Fiber Cable Cutting Machine
9900

AFCM-2000 Automatic Fiber Cable Cutting Machine

AFCM-2000 Automatic Fiber Cable Cutting Machine   Description and Features: Automatic Opical Fiber Cutting Machine is...

Call for Price
... more info
Call for price
0 reviews
ST-190 Ultrasonic Cleaner
10000

ST-190 Ultrasonic Cleaner

ST-190 Ultrasonic Cleaner A. ultrasonic time of 1-20 minutes of any adjustable for different occasions ; B.Cleaner stainless...
US$845.00

0 reviews
ST-192 Centrifugal Epoxy-wipe Machine
10000

ST-192 Centrifugal Epoxy-wipe Machine

ST-192 Centrifugal Epoxy-wipe Machine 1.One can work for 12 connectors, the capacity to meet the scale of production 2.speed up...
US$785.00

0 reviews
ST-270 Fiber Patch Cable Packing Machine
10000

ST-270 Fiber Patch Cable Packing Machine

ST-270 Fiber Patch Cable Winding and Taping Machine Using microcomputer, PLC control system, the operation is more convenient...

Call for Price
... more info
Call for price
0 reviews
ST-3000D Auto Ceramic Ferrule Crimping Machine (Electric)
10000

ST-3000D Auto Ceramic Ferrule Crimping Machine (Electric)

ST-3000D Automatic Ceramic Ferrule Crimping Machine (Electric) 1, dedicated to the ceramic insert metal tail and other products...

Call for Price
... more info
Call for price
0 reviews
ST-3000MX Auto Fiber Ferrule Epoxy-inject Machine
10000

ST-3000MX Auto Fiber Ferrule Epoxy-inject Machine

ST-3000MX Auto Fiber Ferrule Epoxy-inject Machine 1, stable performance, reliable quality 2, simple and convenient operation,...

Call for Price
... more info
Call for price
0 reviews
SUNMA K7 Inkjet Fiber Cable Printer Marker
10000

SUNMA K7 Inkjet Fiber Cable Printer Marker

SUNMA K7 Inkjet Cable Printer   Advanced Technology 1. High efficiency, high intelligent and automatic printing system. 2....

Call for Price
... more info
Call for price
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z