100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Microscope



200X Handheld Microscope
10000

200X Handheld Microscope

FM SKU#:SKU00375L Model#:FM200 MFG PART#: Description Hand Held Fiber Microscope is used for inspecting fiber terminations,...
US$117.00
0 reviews
400X Handheld Microscope
9999

400X Handheld Microscope

FM SKU#:SKU00376L Model#:FM400 MFG PART#: Description Hand Held Fiber Microscope is used for inspecting fiber terminations,...
US$130.00
1 reviews
8PK-MA009 200X Hand Held Fiber Microscope
10000

8PK-MA009 200X Hand Held Fiber Microscope

FM SKU#:SKU00377L Model#:8PK-MA009 MFG PART#: Description This fiber optic viewing scope kit makes it simple to view ST/SC...
US$36.83
0 reviews
Fiber Optic Microscope Set Westover 400x
10000

Fiber Optic Microscope Set Westover 400x

FM SKU#:SKU01704O Model#:FM-MSW-400X MFG PART#: DescriptionThe table model optical fiber scope used in inspecting the fiber optic...
US$336.00
0 reviews
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope
9995

IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope

FM SKU#:SKU01701O Model#:IDEAL 45-332 MFG PART#: IntroductionThe IDEAL Fiber Inspection Microscope is a hand held, durable fiber...
US$530.83
1 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z