One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Handheld Fiber Probe



FM-700A-H Hand-held Fiber Probe
10000

FM-700A-H Hand-held Fiber Probe

FM SKU#:SKU00004S2 Model#:FM-700A-H MFG PART#: FM-700A-HKey Features3.5 inch handheld DM35 monitor Simple to use, portable and...
US$862.33
0 reviews
FM-700A-P2 Fiber Optic Inspection
10000

FM-700A-P2 Fiber Optic Inspection

FM SKU#:SKU00007S2 Model#:FM-700A-P2 MFG PART#: Description USB probe offers digital function to connect the laptop directly...
US$710.67
0 reviews
FM-700A-T Hand-held Fiber Probe
10000

FM-700A-T Hand-held Fiber Probe

FM SKU#:SKU00006S2 Model#:FM-700A-T MFG PART#: FM-700A-TKey Features8 inch TFT-800 LED Desktop Monitor, HD image, no shadow/dark...
US$862.33
0 reviews
FM-700A-V Hand-held Fiber Probe
10000

FM-700A-V Hand-held Fiber Probe

FM SKU#:SKU00005S2 Model#:FM-700A-V MFG PART#: FM-700A-VKey Features2 inch VSM-360A monitor with multiple functions support USB...
US$992.33
0 reviews
FM-900A-H Fiber Optic Inspection
10000

FM-900A-H Fiber Optic Inspection

FM SKU#:SKU00013S2 Model#:FM-900A-H MFG PART#: FM-900A-HKey Features3.5 inch handheld DM35 monitor Simple to use, portable and...
US$862.33
0 reviews
FM-900A-V Fiber Optic Inspection
10000

FM-900A-V Fiber Optic Inspection

FM SKU#:SKU00014S2 Model#:FM-900A-V MFG PART#: FM-900A-VKey Features2 inch VSM-360A monitor with multiple functions support USB...
US$992.33
0 reviews
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe
9979

FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe

FM SKU#:SKU01703O Model#:FM100 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis product is a portable video microscope used to inspect all kinds of...
US$780.00
1 reviews
ST-300P WiFi/USB Digital Fiber Probe
10000

ST-300P WiFi/USB Digital Fiber Probe

Handheld Probe Bench Microscope Fiber Cleaner Accessories Fiber Software ST-300P Wi-Fi/USB Dual-use Digital...

Call for Price
... more info
Call for price
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z