48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MPO Inspector & Others



FM-450-400MPO Three-dimensional fiber microscope
10000

FM-450-400MPO Three-dimensional fiber microscope

FM SKU#:SKU01300R Model#:FM-450-400MPO MFG PART#: ApplicationMPO/MT-RJ manufactuer Inspection Fiber user Inspection Fiber...
US$715.00
0 reviews
FM-600B-H Fiber Optic Inspection
10000

FM-600B-H Fiber Optic Inspection

FM SKU#:SKU00001S2 Model#:FM-600B-H MFG PART#: FM-600B-HKey Features3.5 inch handheld DM35 monitor; Simple to use, portable and...
US$797.33
0 reviews
FM-600B-T Fiber Optic Inspection
10000

FM-600B-T Fiber Optic Inspection

FM SKU#:SKU00003S2 Model#:FM-600B-T MFG PART#: FM-600B-TKey Features8 inch TFT-800 LED Desktop Monitor, HD image, no shadow/dark...
US$797.33
0 reviews
FM-600B-V Fiber Optic Inspection
10000

FM-600B-V Fiber Optic Inspection

FM SKU#:SKU00002S2 Model#:FM-600B-V MFG PART#: FM-600B-VKey Features2 inch VSM-360A monitor with multiple functions...
US$927.33
0 reviews
ST-3000A-MPO Fiber Microscope
10000

ST-3000A-MPO Fiber Microscope

ST-3000A-MPO Fiber Microscope Applications ● Patch cord/Jumper Assembly production inspection. ● Research Inspection...

Call for Price
... more info
Call for price
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z