YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Curl Fiber Patch Cord

Curl Fiber patch cord is retractable and usable in household wiring and wiring for movable parts of machines.
The curl length(cm) and total length can be customed according to the customer’s requirements in Fiber-Mart.
And Fiber-Mart offers the simplex or duplex curl patch cables terminal with all kinds of connectors like LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000 etc.


By Price:


FC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000071T Model#:C-OM3-FC-FC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl Fiber...
US$4.55
0 reviews
FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000081T Model#:C-OM4-FC-FC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl Fiber...
US$5.20
0 reviews
FC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000061T Model#:C-OM2-FC-FC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl...
US$4.12
0 reviews
FC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000051T Model#:C-OM1-FC-FC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord...
US$4.12
0 reviews
FC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000041T Model#:C-SM-FC-FC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl Fiber patch...
US$4.33
0 reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000072T Model#:C-OM3-FC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl Fiber...
US$4.55
0 reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000082T Model#:C-OM4-FC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl Fiber...
US$5.20
0 reviews
FC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000062T Model#:C-OM2-FC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl...
US$4.12
0 reviews
FC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000052T Model#:C-OM1-FC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord...
US$4.12
0 reviews
FC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000042T Model#:C-SM-FC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl Fiber patch...
US$4.33
0 reviews
LC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

LC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000073T Model#:C-OM3-LC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: LC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl Fiber...
US$4.55
0 reviews
LC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

LC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000083T Model#:C-OM4-LC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: LC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl Fiber...
US$5.20
0 reviews
LC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

LC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000063T Model#:C-OM2-LC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: LC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl...
US$4.12
0 reviews
LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000053T Model#:C-OM1-LC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord...
US$4.12
0 reviews
LC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

LC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000043T Model#:C-SM-LC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: LC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl Fiber patch...
US$4.33
0 reviews
SC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

SC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000066T Model#:C-OM3-SC-FC-SX-FM MFG PART#: SC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl Fiber...
US$4.55
0 reviews
SC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

SC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000076T Model#:C-OM4-SC-FC-SX-FM MFG PART#: SC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl Fiber...
US$5.20
0 reviews
SC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

SC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000056T Model#:C-OM2-SC-FC-SX-FM MFG PART#: SC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl...
US$4.12
0 reviews
SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000046T Model#:C-OM1-SC-FC-SX-FM MFG PART#: SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord...
US$4.12
0 reviews
SC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

SC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

FM SKU#:SKU000036T Model#:C-SM-SC-FC-SX-FM MFG PART#: SC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord Curl Fiber patch...
US$4.33
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z