10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Polarization Maintaining (PM) Fiber Cables

Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cables are widely used in polarization sensitive fiber optical systems for transmission of light that requires the PM state to be maintained. All the PM fiber patch cables from Fiber-Mart meet or exceed industry standards for applications where polarization sensitivity is a requirement. Our PM patch cables come in many flexible configurations, with choice of connectors. 250µm bare fiber, 900µm buffered fiber or 3mm cable can be supplied in, and FC/UPC, FC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/APC and LC connectors are available from us.



1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm
10000

1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm

FM SKU#:SKU01178R Model#:FM-SM-PM-55-1M MFG PART#: PM Patch CordPolarization maintaining (PM) optical patch cords are widely used...
US$86.67
0 reviews
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm
10000

1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm

FM SKU#:SKU00152T Model#:FM-SM-PM-FC/LC-1M MFG PART#: PM Patch CordPolarization maintaining (PM) optical patch cords are widely...
US$86.67
0 reviews
1M FC to SC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm
10000

1M FC to SC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm

FM SKU#:SKU00150T Model#:FM-SM-PM-FC/SC-1M MFG PART#: PM Patch CordPolarization maintaining (PM) optical patch cords are widely...
US$86.67
0 reviews
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm
10000

1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm

FM SKU#:SKU00151T Model#:FM-SM-PM-FC/ST-1M MFG PART#: PM Patch CordPolarization maintaining (PM) optical patch cords are widely...
US$86.67
0 reviews
1M LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm
10000

1M LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm

FM SKU#:SKU00149T Model#:FM-SM-PM-LC-1M MFG PART#: PM Patch CordPolarization maintaining (PM) optical patch cords are widely used...
US$86.67
0 reviews
1M SC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm
10000

1M SC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm

FM SKU#:SKU00148T Model#:FM-SM-PM-SC-1M MFG PART#: PM Patch CordPolarization maintaining (PM) optical patch cords are widely used...
US$86.67
0 reviews
1M SC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm
10000

1M SC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm

FM SKU#:SKU00153T Model#:FM-SM-PM-SC/LC-1M MFG PART#: PM Patch CordPolarization maintaining (PM) optical patch cords are widely...
US$86.67
0 reviews
20M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm
10000

20M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm

FM SKU#:SKU10599A2 Model#:FM-SM-PM-31-2M MFG PART#: PM Patch CordPolarization maintaining (PM) optical patch cords are widely...
US$268.00
0 reviews
2M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1310nm
10000

2M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1310nm

FM SKU#:SKU10599Z Model#:FM-SM-PM-31-2M MFG PART#: PM Patch CordPolarization maintaining (PM) optical patch cords are widely used...
US$95.37
0 reviews
2M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm
10000

2M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm

FM SKU#:SKU10600A2 Model#:FM-SM-PM-31-2M MFG PART#: PM Patch CordPolarization maintaining (PM) optical patch cords are widely...
US$95.37
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z