LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter Pretty good converter. Easy to install and work well.
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter Pretty good converter. Easy to install and work well.
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Pvc/Lszh Fiber Patch Cables


Fiber-MART PVC/LSZH Fiber Patch Cables are standard fiber optic cables terminated with LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MU/SMA connectors on both ends, such as LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-ST, SC-SC, ST-ST etc. These fiber patch cables are used for fiber link connection between equipment during fiber cabling. There are Singlemode and Multimode versions: Singlemode for long distance transmission, while multimode for short distance transmission. Fiber-Mart provides both Singlemode and Multimode patch cables (including OM1, OM2, 10G OM3 and 10G OM4), available in Duplex and Simplex as well as Plenum-rated. The cables can be Customized in optional lengths and are 100% optically tested for maximum performance before shipping worldwide.

 

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z