Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Polishing Holder & Fixtures



FC APC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel
10000

FC APC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel

FM SKU#:SKU01633O Model#:FC/APC MFG PART#: DescriptionThis hand polish puck is made by CNC machines for repeated quality and...
US$37.00
0 reviews
LC/MU UPC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel
10000

LC/MU UPC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel

FM SKU#:SKU1635O Model#:LC/MU MFG PART#: DescriptionThis hand polish puck is made by CNC machines for repeated quality and...
US$22.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for APC 8 Ferrules
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for APC 8 Ferrules

FM SKU#:SKU01630O Model#:APC-8 MFG PART#: FeaturesCan polish 8 ferrules /time Matching: SC/APC; FC/APC single and multiple...
US$330.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for E2000/APC 18 Connectors (E2000/APC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for E2000/APC 18 Connectors (E2000/APC-18 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01625O Model#:E2000/APC-18 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 18 E2000/APC connector polishing...
US$958.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors - Complete

FM SKU#:SKU01611O Model#:FC/APC-12 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis 12 FC/APC connector polishing fixture is a kind of central pressure...
US$482.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 18 Connectors (FC/APC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 18 Connectors (FC/APC-18 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01619O Model#:FC/APC-18 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 18 FC/APC connector polishing fixture is...
US$707.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/UPC 12 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/UPC 12 Connectors - Complete

FM SKU#:SKU01606O Model#:FC/UPC-12 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis 12 FC/UPC connector polishing fixture is a kind of central pressure...
US$460.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/UPC 20 Connectors (FC/UPC-20 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/UPC 20 Connectors (FC/UPC-20 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01616O Model#:FC/UPC-20 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 20 FC/UPC connector polishing fixture is...
US$620.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC 12 Ferrules (1.25mm Ferrule Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC 12 Ferrules (1.25mm Ferrule Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01628O Model#:LC-12 MFG PART#: FeaturesCan polish 12 ferrules /time Matching: LC/MU single and multiple connectors...
US$298.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/APC 16 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/APC 16 Connectors - Complete

FM SKU#:SKU01613O Model#:LC/APC-16 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis 16 LC/APC connector polishing fixture is a kind of central pressure...
US$503.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/APC 20 Connectors (LC/APC-20 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/APC 20 Connectors (LC/APC-20 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01620O Model#:LC/APC-20 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 20 LC/APC connector polishing fixture is...
US$707.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 20 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 20 Connectors - Complete

FM SKU#:SKU01609O Model#:LC/UPC-20 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis 20 LC/UPC connector polishing fixture is a kind of central pressure...
US$482.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 24 Connectors (LC/UPC-24 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 24 Connectors (LC/UPC-24 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01617O Model#:LC/UPC-24 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 24 LC/UPC connector polishing fixture is...
US$750.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/APC 18 connectors (MPO/APC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/APC 18 connectors (MPO/APC-18 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01623O Model#:MPO/APC-18 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 18 MPO/APC connector polishing fixture...
US$958.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/UPC 18 Connectors (MPO/UPC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/UPC 18 Connectors (MPO/UPC-18 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01621O Model#:MPO/UPC-18 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 18 MPO/UPC connector polishing fixture...
US$958.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MTRJ 18 connectors (MTRJ-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MTRJ 18 connectors (MTRJ-18 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01622O Model#:MTRJ-18 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 18 MTRJ/UPC connector polishing fixture is...
US$958.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MTRJ/UPC 12 Ferrules (MTRJ Ferrule Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MTRJ/UPC 12 Ferrules (MTRJ Ferrule Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01631O Model#:MTRJ-12 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality 12 MTRJ/UPC Ferrule Polishing Jig is a kind of central...
US$308.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MU/UPC 24 Connectors (MU-24 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MU/UPC 24 Connectors (MU-24 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01624O Model#:MU/UPC-24 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 24 MU/UPC connector polishing fixture is...
US$915.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for SC/APC 12 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for SC/APC 12 Connectors - Complete

FM SKU#:SKU01612O Model#:SC/APC-12 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis 12 SC/APC connector polishing fixture is a kind of central pressure...
US$482.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for SC/APC 18 Connectors (SC/APC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for SC/APC 18 Connectors (SC/APC-18 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01618O Model#:SC/APC-18 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 18 SC/APC connector polishing fixture is...
US$707.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z