ST APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector The product quality is very good, the delivery is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It's the product I want. If it works well, it will buy back.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Good price and works great. I should have gotten the longer...
5 of 5 Stars!
MPO UPC Male Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Good quality, nice price and fast delivey. Highly...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC UPC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Fast shipping and quality product. Will order again!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The product quality is good, the delivery is very fast, it...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector The product quality is very good, the delivery is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It's the product I want. If it works well, it will buy back.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Good price and works great. I should have gotten the longer...
5 of 5 Stars!
MPO UPC Male Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Good quality, nice price and fast delivey. Highly...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC UPC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Fast shipping and quality product. Will order again!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The product quality is good, the delivery is very fast, it...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Polishing Holder & Fixtures



FC APC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel
10000

FC APC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel

US$37.00

0 Reviews
LC/MU UPC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel
10000

LC/MU UPC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel

US$22.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for APC 8 Ferrules
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for APC 8 Ferrules

US$330.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for E2000/APC 18 Connectors (E2000/APC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for E2000/APC 18 Connectors (E2000/APC-18 Connector Jig)

US$958.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors - Complete

US$482.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 18 Connectors (FC/APC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 18 Connectors (FC/APC-18 Connector Jig)

US$707.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/UPC 12 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/UPC 12 Connectors - Complete

US$460.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/UPC 20 Connectors (FC/UPC-20 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/UPC 20 Connectors (FC/UPC-20 Connector Jig)

US$620.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC 12 Ferrules (1.25mm Ferrule Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC 12 Ferrules (1.25mm Ferrule Jig)

US$298.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/APC 16 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/APC 16 Connectors - Complete

US$503.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/APC 20 Connectors (LC/APC-20 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/APC 20 Connectors (LC/APC-20 Connector Jig)

US$707.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 20 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 20 Connectors - Complete

US$482.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 24 Connectors (LC/UPC-24 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 24 Connectors (LC/UPC-24 Connector Jig)

US$750.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/APC 18 connectors (MPO/APC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/APC 18 connectors (MPO/APC-18 Connector Jig)

US$958.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/UPC 18 Connectors (MPO/UPC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/UPC 18 Connectors (MPO/UPC-18 Connector Jig)

US$958.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MTRJ 18 connectors (MTRJ-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MTRJ 18 connectors (MTRJ-18 Connector Jig)

US$958.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MTRJ/UPC 12 Ferrules (MTRJ Ferrule Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MTRJ/UPC 12 Ferrules (MTRJ Ferrule Jig)

US$308.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MU/UPC 24 Connectors (MU-24 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MU/UPC 24 Connectors (MU-24 Connector Jig)

US$915.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for SC/APC 12 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for SC/APC 12 Connectors - Complete

US$482.00

0 Reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for SC/APC 18 Connectors (SC/APC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for SC/APC 18 Connectors (SC/APC-18 Connector Jig)

US$707.00

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST Adapter | Singlemode Dual Window | Telecom Test PDA | Simplex Connector | SMA905 Patch Cable | Simplex Fiber Adapter | Single-mode Connector | ST to FC | ST to FC Adapter | ST Simplex | Tactical Cable Reel | ST UPC | Simplex Pigtail | Singlemode Pigtail | ST Connector | UPC Connector | SGMII Transceiver | Splice Sleeve | SingleMode Duplex | ST APC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9