ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Polishing Holder & Fixtures



FC APC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel
10000

FC APC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel

FM SKU#:SKU01633O Model#:FC/APC MFG PART#: DescriptionThis hand polish puck is made by CNC machines for repeated quality and...
US$37.00
0 reviews
LC/MU UPC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel
10000

LC/MU UPC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel

FM SKU#:SKU1635O Model#:LC/MU MFG PART#: DescriptionThis hand polish puck is made by CNC machines for repeated quality and...
US$22.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for APC 8 Ferrules
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for APC 8 Ferrules

FM SKU#:SKU01630O Model#:APC-8 MFG PART#: FeaturesCan polish 8 ferrules /time Matching: SC/APC; FC/APC single and multiple...
US$330.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for E2000/APC 18 Connectors (E2000/APC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for E2000/APC 18 Connectors (E2000/APC-18 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01625O Model#:E2000/APC-18 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 18 E2000/APC connector polishing...
US$958.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors - Complete

FM SKU#:SKU01611O Model#:FC/APC-12 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis 12 FC/APC connector polishing fixture is a kind of central pressure...
US$482.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 18 Connectors (FC/APC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 18 Connectors (FC/APC-18 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01619O Model#:FC/APC-18 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 18 FC/APC connector polishing fixture is...
US$707.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/UPC 12 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/UPC 12 Connectors - Complete

FM SKU#:SKU01606O Model#:FC/UPC-12 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis 12 FC/UPC connector polishing fixture is a kind of central pressure...
US$460.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/UPC 20 Connectors (FC/UPC-20 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/UPC 20 Connectors (FC/UPC-20 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01616O Model#:FC/UPC-20 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 20 FC/UPC connector polishing fixture is...
US$620.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC 12 Ferrules (1.25mm Ferrule Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC 12 Ferrules (1.25mm Ferrule Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01628O Model#:LC-12 MFG PART#: FeaturesCan polish 12 ferrules /time Matching: LC/MU single and multiple connectors...
US$298.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/APC 16 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/APC 16 Connectors - Complete

FM SKU#:SKU01613O Model#:LC/APC-16 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis 16 LC/APC connector polishing fixture is a kind of central pressure...
US$503.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/APC 20 Connectors (LC/APC-20 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/APC 20 Connectors (LC/APC-20 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01620O Model#:LC/APC-20 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 20 LC/APC connector polishing fixture is...
US$707.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 20 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 20 Connectors - Complete

FM SKU#:SKU01609O Model#:LC/UPC-20 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis 20 LC/UPC connector polishing fixture is a kind of central pressure...
US$482.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 24 Connectors (LC/UPC-24 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for LC/UPC 24 Connectors (LC/UPC-24 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01617O Model#:LC/UPC-24 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 24 LC/UPC connector polishing fixture is...
US$750.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/APC 18 connectors (MPO/APC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/APC 18 connectors (MPO/APC-18 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01623O Model#:MPO/APC-18 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 18 MPO/APC connector polishing fixture...
US$958.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/UPC 18 Connectors (MPO/UPC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/UPC 18 Connectors (MPO/UPC-18 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01621O Model#:MPO/UPC-18 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 18 MPO/UPC connector polishing fixture...
US$958.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MTRJ 18 connectors (MTRJ-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MTRJ 18 connectors (MTRJ-18 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01622O Model#:MTRJ-18 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 18 MTRJ/UPC connector polishing fixture is...
US$958.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MTRJ/UPC 12 Ferrules (MTRJ Ferrule Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MTRJ/UPC 12 Ferrules (MTRJ Ferrule Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01631O Model#:MTRJ-12 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality 12 MTRJ/UPC Ferrule Polishing Jig is a kind of central...
US$308.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MU/UPC 24 Connectors (MU-24 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for MU/UPC 24 Connectors (MU-24 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01624O Model#:MU/UPC-24 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 24 MU/UPC connector polishing fixture is...
US$915.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for SC/APC 12 Connectors - Complete
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for SC/APC 12 Connectors - Complete

FM SKU#:SKU01612O Model#:SC/APC-12 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis 12 SC/APC connector polishing fixture is a kind of central pressure...
US$482.00
0 reviews
Polishing Fixture/Holder for SC/APC 18 Connectors (SC/APC-18 Connector Jig)
10000

Polishing Fixture/Holder for SC/APC 18 Connectors (SC/APC-18 Connector Jig)

FM SKU#:SKU01618O Model#:SC/APC-18 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis high quality and stability 18 SC/APC connector polishing fixture is...
US$707.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z