3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Polishing Machine



SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP)
9900

SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP)

OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(Domaille MPO/ MTP)   The 5000 also has fully programmable pressure and speed ramp rates for...
US$15,945.00  US$15,466.65
Save: 3% off
0 reviews
Sunma OP-2000S Fiber Polishing Machine
10000

Sunma OP-2000S Fiber Polishing Machine

Sunma OP-2000S Fiber Polishing Machine   Introduction: 1, the polishing process using integrated circuit module + touch...
US$3,485.00
0 reviews
OP-1200C Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
9900

OP-1200C Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

Fiber Optic Polisher, SUNMA OP-1200C   Central pressure polisher.  KEY FEATURES: (1).Available for the following...
US$3,080.00
0 reviews
OP-2000C Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
9900

OP-2000C Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

Fiber Optic Polisher,  OP-2000C Optical Fiber Polisher, OP-2000C is corner pressure polshing machine for fiber...
US$3,480.00  US$3,271.20
Save: 6% off
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z